• logo

Female Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Stefanie Bauer Deerfield Beach FL 719 22 8 19:57.5 6:26/M
2 Chelsey Grattan Boca Raton FL 819 26 15 20:47.3 6:42/M
3 Marla Dudak Boca Raton FL 793 45 18 21:24.3 6:54/M

Female Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Karla Antonio Deerfield Beach FL 509 45 30 23:15.9 7:30/M

Female Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kelly Liguoizi 550 0 241 40:48.2 13:10/M

Female 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Alexandra Krabs Boynton Beach FL 880 8 202 34:40.2 11:11/M
2 Juliana Liguori Boca Raton FL 893 7 224 37:47.9 12:11/M
3 Abby Haag Boynton Beach FL 823 9 233 38:56.9 12:34/M
4 Danielle O'Rourke Coral Springs FL 950 10 265 46:13.5 14:55/M
5 Molly Murrison Boca Raton FL 926 9 266 46:44.1 15:05/M
6 Molly Gentile 555 9 267 46:44.7 15:05/M
7 Elizabeth Press 546 8 298 52:39.5 16:59/M
8 Audra Hankey Boca Raton FL 831 10 313 56:48.8 18:19/M
9 Ariana Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1153 8 347 1:01:20.3 19:47/M

Female 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shelley Sikes 503 14 28 23:04.1 7:26/M
2 Lexi Snavely Boca Raton FL 1117 14 48 24:33.2 7:55/M
3 Reese Riezinger 529 13 85 27:20.5 8:49/M
4 Linsey Oesterlund 600 11 126 29:21.8 9:28/M
5 Elizabeth Sikes 504 12 130 29:35.3 9:33/M
6 Colleen Ragonese Boca Raton FL 972 12 150 31:56.4 10:18/M
7 Gianna Liguori Boca Raton FL 891 12 160 32:15.5 10:24/M
8 Madison Reilly 501 12 175 32:55.3 10:37/M
9 Emma Ring Boynton Beach FL 984 11 187 33:46.8 10:54/M
10 Rhican Alaniz 539 14 195 34:18.5 11:04/M
11 Christina O'Gorman Boca Raton FL 941 12 210 35:20.3 11:24/M
12 Sigourney Robinson 574 14 213 35:32.6 11:28/M
13 Angelina O'Rourke Coral Springs FL 949 12 217 36:19.4 11:43/M
14 Megan Gentile 554 12 236 39:13.4 12:39/M
15 Grace Press 545 12 237 39:13.4 12:39/M
16 Maia Carasa 1194 14 260 45:43.7 14:45/M
17 Anna Kate Murrison Boca Raton FL 923 11 268 46:47.6 15:05/M
18 Christine Blackman Boca Raton FL 725 14 284 49:14.6 15:53/M
19 Madison Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 789 14 285 49:15.3 15:53/M
20 Alison Santini 1193 14 305 55:53.3 18:02/M
21 Aurora Kantarjian 1197 14 320 56:52.6 18:21/M
22 Francesca McMahon Boca Raton FL 905 13 354 1:01:37.1 19:53/M
23 Grace Taylor Boca Raton FL 1127 14 355 1:01:37.5 19:53/M

Female 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Maria Liguori 894 16 60 25:19.1 8:10/M
2 Hailey Nowicki 512 17 65 25:31.8 8:14/M
3 Celena Liguori Boca Raton FL 890 16 68 25:35.5 8:15/M
4 Laura McKinney Delray Beach FL 904 17 80 26:51.7 8:40/M
5 Kirsten Alaniz 540 16 97 27:54.5 9:00/M
6 Claire Cipolla Boca Raton FL 750 18 101 27:59.9 9:02/M
7 Angela Constantine Boca Raton FL 759 17 136 30:14.3 9:45/M
8 Megan Notoris Boca Raton 933 17 138 30:28.5 9:50/M
9 Cristina Marciales 535 15 155 32:11.3 10:23/M
10 Meghan Ragonese Boca Raton FL 974 16 158 32:11.9 10:23/M
11 Olivia Rossnan 993 18 159 32:12.3 10:23/M
12 Lauren Turner Boca Raton FL 1135 17 171 32:35.9 10:31/M
13 Ciara Doyle 1188 18 172 32:35.9 10:31/M
14 Briel Hay Parkland FL 837 19 179 33:01.7 10:39/M
15 Valencia Holcomb Boynton Beach FL 850 16 186 33:45.1 10:53/M
16 Maddie Notoris Louisville KY 932 19 253 44:45.4 14:26/M
17 Jane Homrich 567 19 254 44:45.4 14:26/M
18 Kaitlyn Doering Boynton Beach FL 577 19 255 44:46.1 14:26/M
19 Taimarie Carasa 1196 15 258 45:42.8 14:45/M
20 Destiny Jordan 870 17 264 46:05.8 14:52/M
21 Cristina Wayt Deerfield Beach FL 1142 15 294 51:59.5 16:46/M
22 Cristina Reyes 981 16 295 51:59.8 16:46/M
23 Isabella Rabbitt Delray Beach FL 970 15 300 53:27.5 17:15/M
24 Kimberly Raiken Delray Beach FL 979 19 302 54:55.4 17:43/M
25 Juliet Lariche 525 19 311 56:44.5 18:18/M
26 Alandra Fumagali Boca Raton FL 814 18 312 56:48.5 18:19/M
27 Gaby Bradford-Juliana 731 15 319 56:52.2 18:21/M
28 Nicole Story Boca Raton FL 1122 19 339 59:51.8 19:18/M

Female 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Gabrielle Liguoizi 549 20 59 25:17.5 8:09/M
2 Nikki Kocina Delray Beach FL 879 22 66 25:31.9 8:14/M
3 Christine Sullivan Boca Raton FL 1124 20 99 27:58.5 9:01/M
4 Alyse Hausman Lake Worth FL 575 20 105 28:12.3 9:06/M
5 Amilyn Strayer 1187 23 161 32:16.2 10:25/M
6 Savannah Strayer 1184 21 162 32:16.5 10:25/M
7 Annalise Wershoven Boca Raton FL 592 21 163 32:18.2 10:25/M
8 Natalia Kimrey 533 24 164 32:20.9 10:26/M
9 Camila Marciales 532 21 190 34:04.9 10:59/M
10 Maiti Dages Delray Beach FL 779 22 248 43:48.4 14:08/M
11 Catherine Sullivan Austin TX 1123 22 249 43:48.6 14:08/M
12 Stephanie Graffeo 1181 22 271 46:53.6 15:07/M
13 Ann Marie Nusrala Boca Raton FL 939 20 310 56:43.6 18:18/M
14 Christine Olive 570 22 314 56:49.7 18:20/M
15 Kristina Porzenheim Boca Raton FL 968 20 340 59:52.3 19:19/M
16 Esther Ponce De Leon Lake Worth 959 20 346 1:00:39.6 19:34/M

Female 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jenna Kilroy Boca Raton FL 877 29 24 22:26.5 7:14/M
2 Elizabeth Lotts Boca Raton FL 898 28 38 23:58.8 7:44/M
3 Jaclyn Alexander Boca Raton FL 511 27 51 24:50.2 8:01/M
4 Vanessa Van Dyke 515 27 100 27:58.5 9:01/M
5 Julia Sclafani Lighthouse Point 1102 26 122 29:16.3 9:26/M
6 Caitlin Cofrancesco Delray Beach FL 758 26 226 38:06.5 12:17/M
7 Tiffany Daddio Delray Beach FL 774 28 358 1:02:31.8 20:10/M

Female 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Dory-Anne Burleigh Delray Beach FL 739 31 52 24:51.3 8:01/M
2 Jenna Olson Lake Worth FL 946 33 127 29:24.9 9:29/M
3 Kaherine Black Lake Worth FL 724 33 143 31:06.2 10:02/M
4 Katherine Murphy West Palm Beach FL 921 32 144 31:11.3 10:04/M
5 Beth Morse Boca Raton FL 918 33 216 36:04.3 11:38/M
6 Gabrielle Bird 721 32 293 50:14.3 16:12/M

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sheila Cassin Boca Raton FL 745 38 191 34:08.1 11:01/M
2 Danielle Heemskerk Boca Raton 557 35 316 56:50.5 18:20/M

Female 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Stephanie Bualat Boca Raton FL 738 44 41 24:08.8 7:47/M
2 Amy Allen Boca Raton FL 587 44 53 24:53.0 8:02/M
3 Karin Cook 530 43 113 28:50.5 9:18/M
4 Mareen Press 543 40 129 29:33.2 9:32/M
5 Dina Port Boca Raton FL 962 41 142 30:56.5 9:59/M
6 Janet Cooper Boca Raton 761 41 145 31:19.5 10:06/M
7 Anamaria Johnson Boca Raton FL 866 44 151 31:56.5 10:18/M
8 Marcy Crowe 769 42 169 32:28.4 10:28/M
9 Becky McMillan Lake Worth FL 910 42 201 34:30.4 11:08/M
10 Nikki Gentile 552 42 229 38:32.6 12:26/M
11 Melissa Babey 714 44 230 38:48.8 12:31/M
12 Jennifer Kennedy Delray Beach FL 873 41 303 55:36.8 17:56/M
13 Adrienne Haag Boynton Beach FL 824 44 322 56:52.8 18:21/M
14 Gwen Brower Delray Beach 734 44 330 58:03.5 18:44/M
15 Mary Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1154 43 348 1:01:20.3 19:47/M
16 Heide Taylor Boca Raton FL 1128 43 353 1:01:36.3 19:52/M
17 Jennifer McMahon Boca Raton FL 907 43 356 1:01:38.5 19:53/M
18 Debbie Armstrong Boca Raton FL 707 40 357 1:02:06.5 20:02/M
19 Karen Sprague Coral Springs FL 1121 40 361 1:08:56.1 22:14/M

Female 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kristen Gentile 818 49 34 23:37.1 7:37/M
2 Maribel Baxter 556 48 63 25:25.8 8:12/M
3 Julie Ragonese Boca Raton FL 973 49 74 26:27.8 8:32/M
4 Dale Leclair Boca Raton FL 886 46 83 27:07.9 8:45/M
5 Susan Scharr Boca Raton FL 590 45 94 27:48.5 8:58/M
6 Kimberly England Delray Beach FL 797 49 98 27:57.5 9:01/M
7 Sarah Pursglove 1176 46 128 29:26.3 9:30/M
8 Rori Clark Parkland FL 755 49 139 30:36.4 9:52/M
9 Cristy Fimiani Boca Raton FL 803 46 149 31:55.5 10:18/M
10 Tracy Murrison Boca Raton FL 928 49 167 32:26.7 10:28/M
11 Monica McMahon Boca Raton FL 908 48 174 32:52.3 10:36/M
12 Nicol Hay Parkland FL 839 46 180 33:02.8 10:39/M
13 Dawna Niro 538 47 181 33:02.9 10:39/M
14 Tanya Bittman Boca Raton FL 723 48 182 33:04.3 10:40/M
15 Mary Clarke Boca Raton 757 49 183 33:07.8 10:41/M
16 Susan Ring Boynton Beach FL 986 45 189 33:51.8 10:55/M
17 Michelle Krabs Boynton Beach FL 881 47 203 34:40.5 11:11/M
18 Colleen Galloway Delray Beach FL 817 47 204 34:46.5 11:13/M
19 Marlene Robinson 573 45 228 38:21.2 12:22/M
20 Cici Homrich Lake Worth FL 853 49 232 38:50.9 12:32/M
21 Deborah Nieves West Palm Beach FL 562 48 261 45:45.4 14:45/M
22 Suzanne Homrich 565 48 263 46:05.8 14:52/M
23 Mary Jane Sullivan Boca Raton FL 1125 49 274 47:30.1 15:19/M
24 Heidi Cipolla Boca Raton FL 751 48 275 47:30.1 15:19/M
25 Katherine Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 1101 47 278 47:47.5 15:25/M
26 Adriana Finnvold Boca Raton FL 805 47 321 56:52.8 18:21/M
27 Denise Porter Boca Raton FL 965 48 323 56:55.1 18:22/M
28 Fran Dibetta Boca Raton FL 783 47 324 57:34.1 18:34/M
29 Shannon Lucas 900 45 332 58:13.6 18:47/M
30 Nancy Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 812 49 343 1:00:20.3 19:28/M
31 Neisy Nunez Boca Raton FL 937 46 359 1:02:37.4 20:12/M
32 Lisa Valjin Boca Raton FL 1137 48 362 1:08:56.5 22:14/M

Female 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Susan Joseph Deerfield Beach FL 589 54 40 24:07.5 7:47/M
2 Jody Hoffmann Port Saint Lucie FL 848 52 73 26:09.5 8:26/M
3 Connie Hudson Boca Raton FL 856 53 88 27:29.8 8:52/M
4 Sally Rabbtt Delray Beach FL 971 53 154 32:09.5 10:22/M
5 Annie Aponte Boca Raton FL 706 50 177 33:00.8 10:39/M
6 Anni Dages Delray Beach FL 775 50 196 34:18.5 11:04/M
7 Kathleen Bennett Boca Raton FL 527 52 198 34:22.1 11:05/M
8 Melanie Ross Boca Raton FL 992 52 238 39:40.8 12:48/M
9 Laura McDonald 547 52 240 40:48.1 13:10/M
10 Jennifer Hammann 829 51 244 41:57.3 13:32/M
11 Lisa Kugan Boca Raton FL 882 52 289 49:48.6 16:04/M
12 Meghan Hankey Boca Raton FL 834 51 290 49:48.6 16:04/M
13 Donna Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 786 50 291 49:49.7 16:04/M
14 Judy Raiken Delray Beach FL 978 52 301 54:55.3 17:43/M
15 Gina Czulada Lake Worth FL 772 51 309 56:35.7 18:15/M
16 Janet Buruchian Boca Raton FL 741 54 352 1:01:28.6 19:50/M

Female 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shelley Stein 526 58 131 29:40.8 9:34/M
2 Julie Vianale 1140 56 135 30:12.3 9:45/M
3 Claire Beal Boca Raton FL 528 57 140 30:39.2 9:53/M
4 Chris Turner Boca Raton FL 1133 55 166 32:22.7 10:26/M
5 Jane Souaid Delray Beach FL 1119 55 197 34:21.5 11:05/M
6 Constance Prichard Delray Beach FL 969 58 225 38:06.4 12:17/M
7 Helen Carasa 1195 57 234 39:02.4 12:35/M
8 Sandee Jeske 584 59 243 41:33.9 13:24/M
9 Vanessa Font Pompano Beach 809 55 280 48:03.9 15:30/M
10 Evelyn Porzenheim Boca Raton FL 967 59 318 56:51.8 18:20/M

Female 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sandra Wilcher Boynton Beach FL 561 62 252 43:52.4 14:09/M

Female 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Cynthia J Breiner Pompano Beach FL 733 68 185 33:40.9 10:52/M
2 Shelly Nicholl Boca Raton FL 585 65 231 38:49.4 12:31/M
3 Eileen Heemskerk Boca Raton FL 559 69 306 56:08.5 18:06/M

Female 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mary Ann Healy Lighthouse Point FL 840 70 199 34:22.7 11:05/M
2 Sandy Farbman Lake Worth FL 799 71 256 44:50.1 14:28/M
3 Rose Silvers Hillsboro Beach FL 1113 79 259 45:43.2 14:45/M
4 Carol Hynes Boca Raton FL 858 72 331 58:13.2 18:47/M

Male Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Luke Jeske 583 21 1 16:19.8 5:16/M
2 Josh Peterson 517 23 2 16:27.8 5:18/M
3 Michael Kennedy Delray Beach FL 875 16 3 16:29.9 5:19/M

Male Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Harrie Olsthoorn 579 55 5 18:54.5 6:06/M

Male 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sean Ragonese Boca Raton FL 977 10 69 25:38.5 8:16/M
2 Robby Perham Boca Raton FL 955 8 125 29:21.3 9:28/M
3 Quinlan Morse Boca Raton FL 919 7 215 36:00.5 11:37/M
4 Zachary Port Boca Raton FL 964 9 219 36:33.6 11:47/M
5 Johnny Press 544 10 296 52:35.7 16:58/M
6 Kevin Crowe 768 9 297 52:37.3 16:58/M

Male 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Spencer Gray Boca Raton FL 822 14 14 20:28.4 6:36/M
2 Zac Vincennie Boca Raton FL 1141 13 26 22:50.3 7:22/M
3 Tj Lawlor Delray Beach FL 885 14 37 23:47.3 7:40/M
4 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach FL 884 11 39 24:03.3 7:45/M
5 Bryce Strayer 1185 12 44 24:20.2 7:51/M
6 Drake Andrews Jupiter FL 578 11 58 25:14.3 8:08/M
7 Liam Simpson Boca Raton FL 1115 13 62 25:23.4 8:11/M
8 Tommy Haag Boynton Beach FL 827 13 64 25:27.3 8:13/M
9 Michael Zavatsky 1152 14 78 26:39.3 8:36/M
10 Joseph Fimiani 804 13 90 27:31.5 8:53/M
11 Wyatt Cooper Boca Raton 762 11 117 28:56.3 9:20/M
12 Nick Notoris 934 14 170 32:30.6 10:29/M
13 Christopher Czulada Lake Worth FL 771 11 173 32:40.6 10:32/M
14 Peyton Lucas Boca Raton FL 899 12 209 35:04.5 11:19/M
15 Nicholas Kennedy Delray Beach FL 876 11 211 35:22.3 11:25/M
16 Nick Delgaralo 1189 14 242 41:07.1 13:16/M
17 Michael Jordan 871 11 246 42:37.7 13:45/M
18 Sam Murrison Boca Raton FL 927 14 270 46:50.2 15:06/M
19 Mateo Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1155 14 282 48:05.3 15:31/M
20 Brandon Nunez Boca Raton FL 935 12 338 59:39.7 19:15/M
21 Sebastian Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1157 11 342 1:00:10.8 19:25/M
22 Kevin Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 811 12 344 1:00:20.3 19:28/M

Male 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Cullen Gray Boca Raton FL 820 18 11 20:20.7 6:34/M
2 Edward Bou Greenacres FL 730 16 13 20:27.7 6:36/M
3 Joseph Aymonin Boca Raton FL 711 16 16 20:54.3 6:45/M
4 Jared Chaloux 598 17 22 22:05.2 7:07/M
5 Joseph Farley 800 16 23 22:05.8 7:07/M
6 Robert Hall 599 18 25 22:41.4 7:19/M
7 Michael Chiste 748 17 29 23:13.6 7:29/M
8 Joseph Liguori Boca Raton 892 17 31 23:20.8 7:32/M
9 Emory Trigg Boca Raton FL 1130 17 32 23:21.3 7:32/M
10 Linden Clark 754 17 35 23:40.5 7:38/M
11 Jack Dages Delray Beach FL 778 15 36 23:43.6 7:39/M
12 Chris Johnson Boca Raton 867 18 45 24:23.8 7:52/M
13 Ryan McMahon Boca Raton FL 909 17 46 24:23.8 7:52/M
14 Raymond Homrich Lakeworth FL 854 16 49 24:46.9 7:59/M
15 Jack Hay Parkland FL 838 15 50 24:48.5 8:00/M
16 Hunter Perham Boca Raton FL 954 19 55 24:55.4 8:02/M
17 Nicholas Font Pompano Beach 808 15 70 25:50.5 8:20/M
18 Christopher Dibetta Boca Raton FL 782 15 71 26:05.3 8:25/M
19 Trystan Downs Boca Raton FL 792 17 76 26:33.5 8:34/M
20 Clay England Delray Beach FL 795 15 77 26:35.6 8:35/M
21 Jacob Ross Boca Raton FL 990 18 84 27:12.3 8:46/M
22 Grant Strayer 1186 18 89 27:30.5 8:52/M
23 Johnathan Cook Pompano Beach FL 760 17 91 27:32.8 8:53/M
24 Giulien Scaruzzo 596 16 92 27:42.6 8:56/M
25 Brandon Babey 712 15 95 27:49.2 8:58/M
26 Roberto Nieves West Palm Beach FL 563 18 103 28:11.9 9:05/M
27 Logan Rinke Boca Raton FL 987 16 107 28:25.7 9:10/M
28 Richard Rizziti 1179 16 108 28:33.5 9:13/M
29 Lucas Weir Lake Worth 1143 16 109 28:34.5 9:13/M
30 Michael Mendez Boca Raton FL 913 16 110 28:37.5 9:14/M
31 Zachary Hammann 830 15 114 28:54.6 9:19/M
32 Izaiah Mitchell 1146 16 115 28:55.4 9:20/M
33 Kyle Corona Boca Raton FL 763 15 116 28:56.2 9:20/M
34 Corey Pendergrass Jr Pompano Beach FL 953 16 118 28:56.4 9:20/M
35 Vincent Polimeni Lake Worth FL 957 15 119 28:56.8 9:20/M
36 Jack Murray Boca Raton FL 922 18 121 29:09.9 9:24/M
37 Giovanni Ascano Boca Raton FL 708 15 123 29:16.4 9:26/M
38 Frankie Mendez Boca Raton FL 912 17 132 29:45.5 9:36/M
39 Court Robinson 572 17 137 30:21.5 9:47/M
40 Anthony Espana 1177 16 153 32:00.7 10:19/M
41 Tommy Mosca Boca Raton FL 920 15 156 32:11.5 10:23/M
42 Stephen Brower Delray Beach 737 15 157 32:11.5 10:23/M
43 Christopher Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 999 15 193 34:14.8 11:03/M
44 Matt Urbanek 595 18 200 34:23.5 11:05/M
45 Colin Smith Boynton Beach FL 1116 17 207 34:55.8 11:16/M
46 M Barlow 1159 15 222 37:42.2 12:10/M
47 Max Zavatsky Boca Raton 1151 16 227 38:15.3 12:20/M
48 Jonah Fisher Boynton Beach FL 807 16 250 43:49.2 14:08/M
49 Peter Harrigan 1192 17 251 43:50.6 14:08/M
50 John Douglas 1183 15 279 47:50.9 15:26/M
51 Michael Kennedy 513 16 304 55:37.4 17:56/M
52 Vincent Dibetta Boca Raton FL 784 19 325 57:35.2 18:35/M
53 Luke Murrison Boca Raton FL 924 16 326 57:45.6 18:38/M
54 Ryan Haag Boynton Beach FL 826 16 327 57:45.8 18:38/M
55 Anthony D'Agostino Boca Raton 780 15 328 57:46.1 18:38/M
56 Reegan Leen Boca Raton FL 889 18 333 58:31.4 18:53/M
57 Frank Massaro 1191 18 334 58:33.3 18:53/M
58 Alex Reyes 980 18 335 58:33.9 18:53/M
59 Chase Caldararo 742 18 336 58:33.9 18:53/M

Male 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Paul Cipolla Boca Raton FL 753 20 9 20:06.8 6:29/M
2 Joseph Jeudy 865 22 20 21:50.5 7:03/M
3 Bo Scheper 506 21 27 22:56.5 7:24/M
4 Brock Turner Boca Raton FL 1132 21 43 24:15.2 7:49/M
5 Cade England Delray Beach FL 794 21 75 26:33.4 8:34/M
6 Jt Homrich 566 20 104 28:12.1 9:06/M
7 Ricardo Reyes 1190 21 146 31:27.8 10:09/M
8 Joshua Kimrey 534 24 165 32:21.9 10:26/M
9 Curtis Woodworth Boynton Beach FL 1149 20 176 32:58.9 10:38/M
10 Clay Jones Boca Raton FL 869 23 341 59:52.5 19:19/M
11 Alexander Buruchian Boca Raton FL 740 21 351 1:01:27.8 19:49/M

Male 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Colin Cilladi Delray Beach FL 749 29 21 21:54.4 7:04/M
2 Benedict Richie Delray Beach FL 982 28 87 27:26.6 8:51/M
3 Josh Hillock Coconut Creek 847 28 124 29:19.8 9:27/M
4 Joshua Olive 571 26 317 56:50.5 18:20/M

Male 30 to 40

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Daniel Barry 507 33 10 20:08.6 6:30/M
2 Michael Dillon Lighthouse Point FL 790 34 67 25:33.4 8:15/M
3 Derek Bird 720 33 292 50:14.3 16:12/M
4 Jose Herrera 514 32 360 1:04:34.5 20:50/M

Male 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kevin Brown 516 39 4 17:24.9 5:37/M

Male 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Nasi Wehbe 593 40 12 20:26.5 6:35/M
2 Danny Simpson Boca Raton FL 1114 41 17 21:07.7 6:49/M
3 Erik Ring Boynton Beach FL 985 44 47 24:30.5 7:54/M
4 Tim Riezinger Boca Raton FL 983 44 56 25:00.3 8:04/M
5 Lee Babey 713 44 152 31:56.7 10:18/M
6 Andy Crowe 767 41 168 32:28.2 10:28/M
7 Larry Port Boca Raton FL 963 40 220 36:35.6 11:48/M
8 Mario Gentile 553 44 269 46:50.2 15:06/M
9 John Press 542 42 272 46:59.7 15:09/M
10 Guillermo Chiaway Boca Raton FL 746 43 287 49:44.7 16:03/M
11 Kurt Brower Delray Beach 735 44 329 58:02.8 18:43/M

Male 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 David Blanchard Boca Raton FL 726 45 6 19:01.3 6:08/M
2 Jasper Bell 505 49 33 23:24.5 7:33/M
3 Damian England Delray Beach FL 796 48 72 26:06.1 8:25/M
4 John Nowicki 520 45 86 27:20.5 8:49/M
5 Bryan Sakolsky Boca Raton FL 998 48 106 28:12.7 9:06/M
6 Terry Clark Parkland FL 756 48 111 28:39.8 9:15/M
7 David Haag Boynton Beach FL 825 47 112 28:42.8 9:15/M
8 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach FL 883 47 120 29:04.2 9:23/M
9 Brian Evans 523 48 141 30:51.2 9:57/M
10 Tony Lucas Boca Raton FL 901 48 147 31:36.0 10:12/M
11 Victor Johnson Boca Raton FL 868 47 184 33:26.5 10:47/M
12 Nick Brusca 1178 45 205 34:47.9 11:13/M
13 John Kennedy Delray Beach FL 874 48 212 35:22.5 11:25/M
14 George Barlos 1158 48 223 37:42.2 12:10/M
15 David Heemskerk 841 46 247 42:42.2 13:46/M
16 Jim Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 788 45 288 49:48.6 16:04/M
17 John Czulada Lake Worth FL 773 46 308 56:34.6 18:15/M
18 Rumon Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 813 49 345 1:00:21.1 19:28/M
19 Paul Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1156 48 349 1:01:20.3 19:47/M

Male 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Orlando Ruiz 508 50 19 21:38.5 6:59/M
2 Scott McDonald 548 52 57 25:13.9 8:08/M
3 Alan Hunt Deerfield Beach FL 588 50 81 26:53.1 8:40/M
4 Mark Murrison Boca Raton FL 925 50 82 27:03.7 8:44/M
5 John Notoris Boca Raton 931 52 96 27:51.6 8:59/M
6 James Stankowicz Boca Raton FL 580 52 133 29:49.1 9:37/M
7 Gerry Lighori 522 53 134 30:04.9 9:42/M
8 Francis McMahon Boca Raton FL 906 51 178 33:01.3 10:39/M
9 Walter Ryan 536 54 188 33:49.4 10:55/M
10 Richard Alaniz 541 53 194 34:17.8 11:04/M
11 Peter Graffeo 1182 51 214 35:43.3 11:31/M
12 Jeff Ross Boca Raton FL 991 51 218 36:33.2 11:47/M
13 Doug Hammann 828 51 239 40:27.6 13:03/M
14 Jose Antonio Deerfield Beach FL 510 53 257 45:29.6 14:40/M
15 Jeff Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 1000 53 277 47:46.7 15:25/M
16 Mike Fimiani 537 50 283 48:07.1 15:31/M
17 Tom Hankey Boca Raton FL 835 51 286 49:34.1 15:59/M
18 Thomas Homrich 564 52 315 56:49.9 18:20/M
19 Hugo Nunez Boca Raton FL 936 52 337 59:37.5 19:14/M

Male 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Lorenzo Ponce De Leon Lake Worth 960 55 7 19:40.6 6:21/M
2 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 551 56 42 24:12.2 7:48/M
3 Greg Turner Boca Raton FL 1134 56 61 25:21.2 8:11/M
4 Craig Hudson Boca Raton FL 857 55 79 26:48.8 8:39/M
5 Randall Rabbitt 524 58 299 53:24.3 17:14/M

Male 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Michael Litel Boca Raton FL 897 60 54 24:53.9 8:02/M
2 Jeff Rothstein Boca Raton FL 994 60 102 28:07.5 9:04/M
3 Chuck Toman Boca Ratom FL 1129 64 350 1:01:27.6 19:49/M

Male 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Charles Fillinger 582 69 93 27:43.4 8:56/M
2 Tom Soltys Boca Raton FL 1118 68 208 35:02.5 11:18/M
3 Don Holshuh Surry NH 851 66 221 36:53.5 11:54/M
4 Richard Sherman Margate FL 1107 68 235 39:10.9 12:38/M

Male 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jim Lynch 903 85 148 31:42.4 10:14/M
2 David Wright Atlantis FL 1150 76 192 34:14.2 11:03/M
3 Dan Farbman Lake Worth FL 798 70 206 34:49.3 11:14/M
4 Ken Orner Albany NY 948 85 245 42:14.9 13:37/M
5 Ed Heemskerk Boca Raton 558 73 262 46:05.8 14:52/M
6 Joel Schwartz Boca Raton FL 591 72 273 47:21.2 15:16/M
7 Chet Lipner Lake Worth FL 586 73 276 47:34.2 15:21/M
8 Mike Gora 502 74 281 48:04.1 15:30/M
9 Paul Heemskerk Boca Raton FL 842 77 307 56:08.5 18:06/M
  • logo

Female Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Stefanie Bauer Deerfield Beach FL 719 22 8 19:57.5 6:26/M
2 Chelsey Grattan Boca Raton 819 26 15 20:47.3 6:42/M
3 Marla Dudak Boca Raton FL 793 45 18 21:24.3 6:54/M

Female Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Karla Antonio Deerfield Beach FL 509 45 30 23:15.9 7:30/M

Female Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kelly Liguoizi 550 0 241 40:48.2 13:10/M

Female 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Alexandra Krabs Boynton Beach FL 880 8 202 34:40.2 11:11/M
2 Juliana Liguori Boca Raton FL 893 7 224 37:47.9 12:11/M
3 Juliana Liguori Boca Raton FL 893 7 224 37:47.9 12:11/M
3 Abby Haag Boynton Beach FL 823 9 233 38:56.9 12:34/M
4 Danielle O'Rourke Coral Springs FL 950 10 265 46:13.5 14:55/M
5 Molly Murrison Boca Raton FL 926 9 266 46:44.1 15:05/M
6 Molly Gentile 555 9 267 46:44.7 15:05/M
7 Elizabeth Press 546 8 298 52:39.5 16:59/M
8 Audra Hankey Boca Raton FL 831 10 313 56:48.8 18:19/M
9 Ariana Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1153 8 347 1:01:20.3 19:47/M

Female 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shelley Sikes 503 14 28 23:04.1 7:26/M
2 Lexi Snavely Boca Raton FL 1117 14 48 24:33.2 7:55/M
3 Reese Riezinger 529 13 85 27:20.5 8:49/M
4 Linsey Oesterlund 600 11 126 29:21.8 9:28/M
5 Elizabeth Sikes 504 12 130 29:35.3 9:33/M
6 Colleen Ragonese Boca Raton FL 972 12 150 31:56.4 10:18/M
7 Gianna Liguori Boca Raton FL 891 12 160 32:15.5 10:24/M
8 Madison Reilly 501 12 175 32:55.3 10:37/M
9 Emma Ring Boynton Beach FL 984 11 187 33:46.8 10:54/M
10 Rhican Alaniz 539 14 195 34:18.5 11:04/M
11 Christina O'Gorman Boca Raton FL 941 12 210 35:20.3 11:24/M
12 Sigourney Robinson 574 14 213 35:32.6 11:28/M
13 Angelina O'Rourke Coral Springs FL 949 12 217 36:19.4 11:43/M
14 Megan Gentile 554 12 236 39:13.4 12:39/M
15 Grace Press 545 12 237 39:13.4 12:39/M
16 Maia Carasa 1194 14 260 45:43.7 14:45/M
17 Anna Kate Murrison Boca Raton FL 923 11 268 46:47.6 15:05/M
18 Christine Blackman Boca Raton FL 725 14 284 49:14.6 15:53/M
19 Madison Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 789 14 285 49:15.3 15:53/M
20 Alison Santini 1193 14 305 55:53.3 18:02/M
21 Aurora Kantarjian 1197 14 320 56:52.6 18:21/M
22 Francesca McMahon Boca Raton FL 905 13 354 1:01:37.1 19:53/M
23 Grace Taylor Boca Raton FL 1127 14 355 1:01:37.5 19:53/M

Female 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Maria Liguori 894 16 60 25:19.1 8:10/M
2 Hailey Nowicki 512 17 65 25:31.8 8:14/M
3 Celena Liguori Boca Raton FL 890 16 68 25:35.5 8:15/M
4 Laura McKinney Delray Beach FL 904 17 80 26:51.7 8:40/M
5 Kirsten Alaniz 540 16 97 27:54.5 9:00/M
6 Claire Cipolla Boca Raton FL 750 18 101 27:59.9 9:02/M
7 Angela Constantine Boca Raton FL 759 17 136 30:14.3 9:45/M
8 Megan Notoris Boca Raton 933 17 138 30:28.5 9:50/M
9 Cristina Marciales 535 15 155 32:11.3 10:23/M
10 Meghan Ragonese Boca Raton FL 974 16 158 32:11.9 10:23/M
11 Olivia Rossnan 993 18 159 32:12.3 10:23/M
12 Lauren Turner Boca Raton FL 1135 17 171 32:35.9 10:31/M
13 Ciara Doyle 1188 18 172 32:35.9 10:31/M
14 Briel Hay Parkland FL 837 19 179 33:01.7 10:39/M
15 Valencia Holcomb Boynton Beach FL 850 16 186 33:45.1 10:53/M
16 Maddie Notoris Louisville KY 932 19 253 44:45.4 14:26/M
17 Jane Homrich 567 19 254 44:45.4 14:26/M
18 Kaitlyn Doering Boynton Beach FL 577 19 255 44:46.1 14:26/M
19 Taimarie Carasa 1196 15 258 45:42.8 14:45/M
20 Destiny Jordan 870 17 264 46:05.8 14:52/M
21 Cristina Wayt Deerfield Beach FL 1142 15 294 51:59.5 16:46/M
22 Cristina Reyes 981 16 295 51:59.8 16:46/M
23 Isabella Rabbitt Delray Beach FL 970 15 300 53:27.5 17:15/M
24 Kimberly Raiken Delray Beach FL 979 19 302 54:55.4 17:43/M
25 Juliet Lariche 525 19 311 56:44.5 18:18/M
26 Alandra Fumagali Boca Raton FL 814 18 312 56:48.5 18:19/M
27 Gaby Bradford-Juliana 731 15 319 56:52.2 18:21/M
28 Nicole Story Boca Raton FL 1122 19 339 59:51.8 19:18/M

Female 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Gabrielle Liguoizi 549 20 59 25:17.5 8:09/M
2 Nikki Kocina Delray Beach FL 879 22 66 25:31.9 8:14/M
3 Christine Sullivan Boca Raton FL 1124 20 99 27:58.5 9:01/M
4 Alyse Hausman Lake Worth FL 575 20 105 28:12.3 9:06/M
5 Amilyn Strayer 1187 23 161 32:16.2 10:25/M
6 Savannah Strayer 1184 21 162 32:16.5 10:25/M
7 Annalise Wershoven Boca Raton FL 592 21 163 32:18.2 10:25/M
8 Natalia Kimrey 533 24 164 32:20.9 10:26/M
9 Camila Marciales 532 21 190 34:04.9 10:59/M
10 Maiti Dages Delray Beach FL 779 22 248 43:48.4 14:08/M
11 Catherine Sullivan Austin TX 1123 22 249 43:48.6 14:08/M
12 Stephanie Graffeo 1181 22 271 46:53.6 15:07/M
13 Ann Marie Nusrala Boca Raton FL 939 20 310 56:43.6 18:18/M
14 Christine Olive 570 22 314 56:49.7 18:20/M
15 Kristina Porzenheim Boca Raton FL 968 20 340 59:52.3 19:19/M
16 Esther Ponce De Leon Lake Worth 959 20 346 1:00:39.6 19:34/M

Female 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jenna Kilroy Boca Raton FL 877 29 24 22:26.5 7:14/M
2 Elizabeth Lotts Boca Raton FL 898 28 38 23:58.8 7:44/M
3 Jaclyn Alexander Boca Raton FL 511 27 51 24:50.2 8:01/M
4 Vanessa Van Dyke 515 27 100 27:58.5 9:01/M
5 Julia Sclafani Lighthouse Point 1102 26 122 29:16.3 9:26/M
6 Caitlin Cofrancesco Delray Beach FL 758 26 226 38:06.5 12:17/M
7 Tiffany Daddio Delray Beach FL 774 28 358 1:02:31.8 20:10/M

Female 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Dory-Anne Burleigh Delray Beach FL 739 31 52 24:51.3 8:01/M
2 Jenna Olson Lake Worth FL 946 33 127 29:24.9 9:29/M
3 Kaherine Black Lake Worth FL 724 33 143 31:06.2 10:02/M
4 Katherine Murphy West Palm Beach FL 921 32 144 31:11.3 10:04/M
5 Beth Morse Boca Raton FL 918 33 216 36:04.3 11:38/M
6 Gabrielle Bird 721 32 293 50:14.3 16:12/M

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sheila Cassin Boca Raton FL 745 38 191 34:08.1 11:01/M
2 Danielle Heemskerk Boca Raton 557 35 316 56:50.5 18:20/M

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shawna Camilleri Boca Raton 514 36 8 00:25:43.550 8:17 min/m
2 Maria Simon Boynton Beach 959 39 40 00:32:18.727 10:25 min/m

Female 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Stephanie Bualat Boca Raton FL 738 44 41 24:08.8 7:47/M
2 Amy Allen Boca Raton FL 587 44 53 24:53.0 8:02/M
3 Karin Cook 530 43 113 28:50.5 9:18/M
4 Mareen Press 543 40 129 29:33.2 9:32/M
5 Dina Port Boca Raton FL 962 41 142 30:56.5 9:59/M
6 Janet Cooper Boca Raton 761 41 145 31:19.5 10:06/M
7 Anamaria Johnson Boca Raton FL 866 44 151 31:56.5 10:18/M
8 Marcy Crowe 769 42 169 32:28.4 10:28/M
9 Becky McMillan Lake Worth FL 910 42 201 34:30.4 11:08/M
10 Nikki Gentile 552 42 229 38:32.6 12:26/M
11 Melissa Babey 714 44 230 38:48.8 12:31/M
12 Jennifer Kennedy Delray Beach FL 873 41 303 55:36.8 17:56/M
13 Adrienne Haag Boynton Beach FL 824 44 322 56:52.8 18:21/M
14 Gwen Brower Delray Beach 734 44 330 58:03.5 18:44/M
15 Mary Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1154 43 348 1:01:20.3 19:47/M
16 Heide Taylor Boca Raton FL 1128 43 353 1:01:36.3 19:52/M
17 Jennifer McMahon Boca Raton FL 907 43 356 1:01:38.5 19:53/M
18 Debbie Armstrong Boca Raton FL 707 40 357 1:02:06.5 20:02/M
19 Karen Sprague Coral Springs FL 1121 40 361 1:08:56.1 22:14/M

Female 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kristen Gentile 818 49 34 23:37.1 7:37/M
2 Maribel Baxter 556 48 63 25:25.8 8:12/M
3 Julie Ragonese Boca Raton FL 973 49 74 26:27.8 8:32/M
4 Dale Leclair Boca Raton FL 886 46 83 27:07.9 8:45/M
5 Susan Scharr Boca Raton FL 590 45 94 27:48.5 8:58/M
6 Kimberly England Delray Beach FL 797 49 98 27:57.5 9:01/M
7 Sarah Pursglove 1176 46 128 29:26.3 9:30/M
8 Rori Clark Parkland FL 755 49 139 30:36.4 9:52/M
9 Cristy Fimiani Boca Raton FL 803 46 149 31:55.5 10:18/M
10 Tracy Murrison Boca Raton FL 928 49 167 32:26.7 10:28/M
11 Monica McMahon Boca Raton FL 908 48 174 32:52.3 10:36/M
12 Nicol Hay Parkland FL 839 46 180 33:02.8 10:39/M
13 Dawna Niro 538 47 181 33:02.9 10:39/M
14 Tanya Bittman Boca Raton FL 723 48 182 33:04.3 10:40/M
15 Mary Clarke Boca Raton 757 49 183 33:07.8 10:41/M
16 Susan Ring Boynton Beach FL 986 45 189 33:51.8 10:55/M
17 Michelle Krabs Boynton Beach FL 881 47 203 34:40.5 11:11/M
18 Colleen Galloway Delray Beach FL 817 47 204 34:46.5 11:13/M
19 Marlene Robinson 573 45 228 38:21.2 12:22/M
20 Cici Homrich Lake Worth FL 853 49 232 38:50.9 12:32/M
21 Deborah Nieves West Palm Beach FL 562 48 261 45:45.4 14:45/M
22 Suzanne Homrich 565 48 263 46:05.8 14:52/M
23 Mary Jane Sullivan Boca Raton FL 1125 49 274 47:30.1 15:19/M
24 Heidi Cipolla Boca Raton FL 751 48 275 47:30.1 15:19/M
25 Katherine Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 1101 47 278 47:47.5 15:25/M
26 Adriana Finnvold Boca Raton FL 805 47 321 56:52.8 18:21/M
27 Denise Porter Boca Raton FL 965 48 323 56:55.1 18:22/M
28 Fran Dibetta Boca Raton FL 783 47 324 57:34.1 18:34/M
29 Shannon Lucas 900 45 332 58:13.6 18:47/M
30 Nancy Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 812 49 343 1:00:20.3 19:28/M
31 Neisy Nunez Boca Raton FL 937 46 359 1:02:37.4 20:12/M
32 Lisa Valjin Boca Raton FL 1137 48 362 1:08:56.5 22:14/M

Female 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Susan Joseph Deerfield Beach FL 589 54 40 24:07.5 7:47/M
2 Jody Hoffmann Port Saint Lucie FL 848 52 73 26:09.5 8:26/M
3 Connie Hudson Boca Raton FL 856 53 88 27:29.8 8:52/M
4 Sally Rabbtt Delray Beach FL 971 53 154 32:09.5 10:22/M
5 Annie Aponte Boca Raton FL 706 50 177 33:00.8 10:39/M
6 Anni Dages Delray Beach FL 775 50 196 34:18.5 11:04/M
7 Kathleen Bennett Boca Raton FL 527 52 198 34:22.1 11:05/M
8 Melanie Ross Boca Raton FL 992 52 238 39:40.8 12:48/M
9 Laura McDonald 547 52 240 40:48.1 13:10/M
10 Jennifer Hammann 829 51 244 41:57.3 13:32/M
11 Lisa Kugan Boca Raton FL 882 52 289 49:48.6 16:04/M
12 Meghan Hankey Boca Raton FL 834 51 290 49:48.6 16:04/M
13 Donna Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 786 50 291 49:49.7 16:04/M
14 Judy Raiken Delray Beach FL 978 52 301 54:55.3 17:43/M
15 Gina Czulada Lake Worth FL 772 51 309 56:35.7 18:15/M
16 Janet Buruchian Boca Raton FL 741 54 352 1:01:28.6 19:50/M

Female 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shelley Stein 526 58 131 29:40.8 9:34/M
2 Julie Vianale 1140 56 135 30:12.3 9:45/M
3 Claire Beal Boca Raton FL 528 57 140 30:39.2 9:53/M
4 Chris Turner Boca Raton FL 1133 55 166 32:22.7 10:26/M
5 Jane Souaid Delray Beach FL 1119 55 197 34:21.5 11:05/M
6 Constance Prichard Delray Beach FL 969 58 225 38:06.4 12:17/M
7 Helen Carasa 1195 57 234 39:02.4 12:35/M
8 Sandee Jeske 584 59 243 41:33.9 13:24/M
9 Vanessa Font Pompano Beach 809 55 280 48:03.9 15:30/M
10 Evelyn Porzenheim Boca Raton FL 967 59 318 56:51.8 18:20/M

Female 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sandra Wilcher Boynton Beach FL 561 62 252 43:52.4 14:09/M

Female 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Cynthia J Breiner Pompano Beach FL 733 68 185 33:40.9 10:52/M
2 Shelly Nicholl Boca Raton FL 585 65 231 38:49.4 12:31/M
3 Eileen Heemskerk Boca Raton FL 559 69 306 56:08.5 18:06/M

Female 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mary Ann Healy Lighthouse Point FL 840 70 199 34:22.7 11:05/M
2 Sandy Farbman Lake Worth FL 799 71 256 44:50.1 14:28/M
3 Rose Silvers Hillsboro Beach FL 1113 79 259 45:43.2 14:45/M
4 Carol Hynes Boca Raton FL 858 72 331 58:13.2 18:47/M

Male Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Luke Jeske 583 21 1 16:19.8 5:16/M
2 Josh Peterson 517 23 2 16:27.8 5:18/M
3 Michael Kennedy Delray Beach FL 875 16 3 16:29.9 5:19/M

Male Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Harrie Olsthoorn 579 55 5 18:54.5 6:06/M

Male 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sean Ragonese Boca Raton FL 977 10 69 25:38.5 8:16/M
2 Robby Perham Boca Raton FL 955 8 125 29:21.3 9:28/M
3 Quinlan Morse Boca Raton FL 919 7 215 36:00.5 11:37/M
4 Zachary Port Boca Raton FL 964 9 219 36:33.6 11:47/M
5 Johnny Press 544 10 296 52:35.7 16:58/M
6 Kevin Crowe 768 9 297 52:37.3 16:58/M

Male 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Spencer Gray Boca Raton FL 822 14 14 20:28.4 6:36/M
2 Zac Vincennie Boca Raton FL 1141 13 26 22:50.3 7:22/M
3 Tj Lawlor Delray Beach FL 885 14 37 23:47.3 7:40/M
4 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach FL 884 11 39 24:03.3 7:45/M
5 Bryce Strayer 1185 12 44 24:20.2 7:51/M
6 Drake Andrews Jupiter FL 578 11 58 25:14.3 8:08/M
7 Liam Simpson Boca Raton FL 1115 13 62 25:23.4 8:11/M
8 Tommy Haag Boynton Beach FL 827 13 64 25:27.3 8:13/M
9 Michael Zavatsky 1152 14 78 26:39.3 8:36/M
10 Joseph Fimiani 804 13 90 27:31.5 8:53/M
11 Wyatt Cooper Boca Raton 762 11 117 28:56.3 9:20/M
12 Nick Notoris 934 14 170 32:30.6 10:29/M
13 Christopher Czulada Lake Worth FL 771 11 173 32:40.6 10:32/M
14 Peyton Lucas Boca Raton FL 899 12 209 35:04.5 11:19/M
15 Nicholas Kennedy Delray Beach FL 876 11 211 35:22.3 11:25/M
16 Nick Delgaralo 1189 14 242 41:07.1 13:16/M
17 Michael Jordan 871 11 246 42:37.7 13:45/M
18 Sam Murrison Boca Raton FL 927 14 270 46:50.2 15:06/M
19 Mateo Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1155 14 282 48:05.3 15:31/M
20 Brandon Nunez Boca Raton FL 935 12 338 59:39.7 19:15/M
21 Sebastian Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1157 11 342 1:00:10.8 19:25/M
22 Kevin Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 811 12 344 1:00:20.3 19:28/M

Male 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Cullen Gray Boca Raton FL 820 18 11 20:20.7 6:34/M
2 Edward Bou Greenacres FL 730 16 13 20:27.7 6:36/M
3 Joseph Aymonin Boca Raton FL 711 16 16 20:54.3 6:45/M
4 Jared Chaloux 598 17 22 22:05.2 7:07/M
5 Joseph Farley 800 16 23 22:05.8 7:07/M
6 Robert Hall 599 18 25 22:41.4 7:19/M
7 Michael Chiste 748 17 29 23:13.6 7:29/M
8 Joseph Liguori Boca Raton 892 17 31 23:20.8 7:32/M
9 Emory Trigg Boca Raton FL 1130 17 32 23:21.3 7:32/M
10 Linden Clark 754 17 35 23:40.5 7:38/M
11 Jack Dages Delray Beach FL 778 15 36 23:43.6 7:39/M
12 Chris Johnson Boca Raton 867 18 45 24:23.8 7:52/M
13 Ryan McMahon Boca Raton FL 909 17 46 24:23.8 7:52/M
14 Raymond Homrich Lakeworth FL 854 16 49 24:46.9 7:59/M
15 Jack Hay Parkland FL 838 15 50 24:48.5 8:00/M
16 Hunter Perham Boca Raton FL 954 19 55 24:55.4 8:02/M
17 Nicholas Font Pompano Beach 808 15 70 25:50.5 8:20/M
18 Christopher Dibetta Boca Raton FL 782 15 71 26:05.3 8:25/M
19 Trystan Downs Boca Raton FL 792 17 76 26:33.5 8:34/M
20 Clay England Delray Beach FL 795 15 77 26:35.6 8:35/M
21 Jacob Ross Boca Raton FL 990 18 84 27:12.3 8:46/M
22 Grant Strayer 1186 18 89 27:30.5 8:52/M
23 Johnathan Cook Pompano Beach FL 760 17 91 27:32.8 8:53/M
24 Giulien Scaruzzo 596 16 92 27:42.6 8:56/M
25 Brandon Babey 712 15 95 27:49.2 8:58/M
26 Roberto Nieves West Palm Beach FL 563 18 103 28:11.9 9:05/M
27 Logan Rinke Boca Raton FL 987 16 107 28:25.7 9:10/M
28 Richard Rizziti 1179 16 108 28:33.5 9:13/M
29 Lucas Weir Lake Worth 1143 16 109 28:34.5 9:13/M
30 Michael Mendez Boca Raton FL 913 16 110 28:37.5 9:14/M
31 Zachary Hammann 830 15 114 28:54.6 9:19/M
32 Izaiah Mitchell 1146 16 115 28:55.4 9:20/M
33 Kyle Corona Boca Raton FL 763 15 116 28:56.2 9:20/M
34 Corey Pendergrass Jr Pompano Beach FL 953 16 118 28:56.4 9:20/M
35 Vincent Polimeni Lake Worth FL 957 15 119 28:56.8 9:20/M
36 Jack Murray Boca Raton FL 922 18 121 29:09.9 9:24/M
37 Giovanni Ascano Boca Raton FL 708 15 123 29:16.4 9:26/M
38 Frankie Mendez Boca Raton FL 912 17 132 29:45.5 9:36/M
39 Court Robinson 572 17 137 30:21.5 9:47/M
40 Anthony Espana 1177 16 153 32:00.7 10:19/M
41 Tommy Mosca Boca Raton FL 920 15 156 32:11.5 10:23/M
42 Stephen Brower Delray Beach 737 15 157 32:11.5 10:23/M
43 Christopher Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 999 15 193 34:14.8 11:03/M
44 Matt Urbanek 595 18 200 34:23.5 11:05/M
45 Colin Smith Boynton Beach FL 1116 17 207 34:55.8 11:16/M
46 M Barlow 1159 15 222 37:42.2 12:10/M
47 Max Zavatsky Boca Raton 1151 16 227 38:15.3 12:20/M
48 Jonah Fisher Boynton Beach FL 807 16 250 43:49.2 14:08/M
49 Peter Harrigan 1192 17 251 43:50.6 14:08/M
50 John Douglas 1183 15 279 47:50.9 15:26/M
51 Michael Kennedy 513 16 304 55:37.4 17:56/M
52 Vincent Dibetta Boca Raton FL 784 19 325 57:35.2 18:35/M
53 Luke Murrison Boca Raton FL 924 16 326 57:45.6 18:38/M
54 Ryan Haag Boynton Beach FL 826 16 327 57:45.8 18:38/M
55 Anthony D'Agostino Boca Raton 780 15 328 57:46.1 18:38/M
56 Reegan Leen Boca Raton FL 889 18 333 58:31.4 18:53/M
57 Frank Massaro 1191 18 334 58:33.3 18:53/M
58 Alex Reyes 980 18 335 58:33.9 18:53/M
59 Chase Caldararo 742 18 336 58:33.9 18:53/M

Male 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Paul Cipolla Boca Raton FL 753 20 9 20:06.8 6:29/M
2 Joseph Jeudy 865 22 20 21:50.5 7:03/M
3 Bo Scheper 506 21 27 22:56.5 7:24/M
4 Brock Turner Boca Raton FL 1132 21 43 24:15.2 7:49/M
5 Cade England Delray Beach FL 794 21 75 26:33.4 8:34/M
6 Jt Homrich 566 20 104 28:12.1 9:06/M
7 Ricardo Reyes 1190 21 146 31:27.8 10:09/M
8 Joshua Kimrey 534 24 165 32:21.9 10:26/M
9 Curtis Woodworth Boynton Beach FL 1149 20 176 32:58.9 10:38/M
10 Clay Jones Boca Raton FL 869 23 341 59:52.5 19:19/M
11 Alexander Buruchian Boca Raton FL 740 21 351 1:01:27.8 19:49/M

Male 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Colin Cilladi Delray Beach FL 749 29 21 21:54.4 7:04/M
2 Benedict Richie Delray Beach FL 982 28 87 27:26.6 8:51/M
3 Josh Hillock Coconut Creek 847 28 124 29:19.8 9:27/M
4 Joshua Olive 571 26 317 56:50.5 18:20/M

Male 30 to 40

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Daniel Barry 507 33 10 20:08.6 6:30/M
2 Michael Dillon Lighthouse Point FL 790 34 67 25:33.4 8:15/M
3 Derek Bird 720 33 292 50:14.3 16:12/M
4 Jose Herrera 514 32 360 1:04:34.5 20:50/M

Male 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kevin Brown 516 39 4 17:24.9 5:37/M

Male 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Nasi Wehbe 593 40 12 20:26.5 6:35/M
2 Danny Simpson Boca Raton FL 1114 41 17 21:07.7 6:49/M
3 Erik Ring Boynton Beach FL 985 44 47 24:30.5 7:54/M
4 Tim Riezinger Boca Raton FL 983 44 56 25:00.3 8:04/M
5 Lee Babey 713 44 152 31:56.7 10:18/M
6 Andy Crowe 767 41 168 32:28.2 10:28/M
7 Larry Port Boca Raton FL 963 40 220 36:35.6 11:48/M
8 Mario Gentile 553 44 269 46:50.2 15:06/M
9 John Press 542 42 272 46:59.7 15:09/M
10 Guillermo Chiaway Boca Raton FL 746 43 287 49:44.7 16:03/M
11 Kurt Brower Delray Beach 735 44 329 58:02.8 18:43/M

Male 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 David Blanchard Boca Raton FL 726 45 6 19:01.3 6:08/M
2 Jasper Bell 505 49 33 23:24.5 7:33/M
3 Damian England Delray Beach FL 796 48 72 26:06.1 8:25/M
4 John Nowicki 520 45 86 27:20.5 8:49/M
5 Bryan Sakolsky Boca Raton FL 998 48 106 28:12.7 9:06/M
6 Terry Clark Parkland FL 756 48 111 28:39.8 9:15/M
7 David Haag Boynton Beach FL 825 47 112 28:42.8 9:15/M
8 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach FL 883 47 120 29:04.2 9:23/M
9 Brian Evans 523 48 141 30:51.2 9:57/M
10 Tony Lucas Boca Raton FL 901 48 147 31:36.0 10:12/M
11 Victor Johnson Boca Raton FL 868 47 184 33:26.5 10:47/M
12 Nick Brusca 1178 45 205 34:47.9 11:13/M
13 John Kennedy Delray Beach FL 874 48 212 35:22.5 11:25/M
14 George Barlos 1158 48 223 37:42.2 12:10/M
15 David Heemskerk 841 46 247 42:42.2 13:46/M
16 Jim Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 788 45 288 49:48.6 16:04/M
17 John Czulada Lake Worth FL 773 46 308 56:34.6 18:15/M
17 John Czulada Lake Worth FL 773 46 308 56:34.6 18:15/M
18 Rumon Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 813 49 345 1:00:21.1 19:28/M
19 Paul Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1156 48 349 1:01:20.3 19:47/M

Male 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Orlando Ruiz 508 50 19 21:38.5 6:59/M
2 Scott McDonald 548 52 57 25:13.9 8:08/M
3 Alan Hunt Deerfield Beach FL 588 50 81 26:53.1 8:40/M
4 Mark Murrison Boca Raton FL 925 50 82 27:03.7 8:44/M
5 John Notoris Boca Raton 931 52 96 27:51.6 8:59/M
6 James Stankowicz Boca Raton FL 580 52 133 29:49.1 9:37/M
7 Gerry Lighori 522 53 134 30:04.9 9:42/M
8 Francis McMahon Boca Raton FL 906 51 178 33:01.3 10:39/M
9 Walter Ryan 536 54 188 33:49.4 10:55/M
10 Richard Alaniz 541 53 194 34:17.8 11:04/M
11 Peter Graffeo 1182 51 214 35:43.3 11:31/M
12 Jeff Ross Boca Raton FL 991 51 218 36:33.2 11:47/M
13 Doug Hammann 828 51 239 40:27.6 13:03/M
14 Jose Antonio Deerfield Beach FL 510 53 257 45:29.6 14:40/M
15 Jeff Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 1000 53 277 47:46.7 15:25/M
16 Mike Fimiani 537 50 283 48:07.1 15:31/M
17 Tom Hankey Boca Raton FL 835 51 286 49:34.1 15:59/M
18 Thomas Homrich 564 52 315 56:49.9 18:20/M
19 Hugo Nunez Boca Raton FL 936 52 337 59:37.5 19:14/M

Male 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Lorenzo Ponce De Leon Lake Worth 960 55 7 19:40.6 6:21/M
2 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 551 56 42 24:12.2 7:48/M
3 Greg Turner Boca Raton FL 1134 56 61 25:21.2 8:11/M
4 Craig Hudson Boca Raton FL 857 55 79 26:48.8 8:39/M
5 Randall Rabbitt 524 58 299 53:24.3 17:14/M

Male 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Michael Litel Boca Raton FL 897 60 54 24:53.9 8:02/M
2 Jeff Rothstein Boca Raton FL 994 60 102 28:07.5 9:04/M
3 Chuck Toman Boca Ratom FL 1129 64 350 1:01:27.6 19:49/M

Male 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Charles Fillinger 582 69 93 27:43.4 8:56/M
2 Tom Soltys Boca Raton FL 1118 68 208 35:02.5 11:18/M
3 Don Holshuh Surry NH 851 66 221 36:53.5 11:54/M
4 Richard Sherman Margate FL 1107 68 235 39:10.9 12:38/M

Male 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jim Lynch 903 85 148 31:42.4 10:14/M
2 David Wright Atlantis FL 1150 76 192 34:14.2 11:03/M
3 Dan Farbman Lake Worth FL 798 70 206 34:49.3 11:14/M
4 Ken Orner Albany NY 948 85 245 42:14.9 13:37/M
5 Ed Heemskerk Boca Raton 558 73 262 46:05.8 14:52/M
6 Joel Schwartz Boca Raton FL 591 72 273 47:21.2 15:16/M
7 Chet Lipner Lake Worth FL 586 73 276 47:34.2 15:21/M
8 Mike Gora 502 74 281 48:04.1 15:30/M
9 Paul Heemskerk Boca Raton FL 842 77 307 56:08.5 18:06/M
  • logo

Female Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Pia Beaulieu Boca Raton 407 11 1 12:21:15 AM 6:51 min/m
2 Cindy Baumgarten Boca Raton 513 56 2 12:24:11 AM 7:48 min/m
3 Jordana Kimelman Boynton Beach 481 18 3 24:21.2 AM 7:51 min/m

Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Debbie Armstrong Boca Raton 403 100 00:58:19.323 18:48 min/m
2 Christine Palmisano Delray Beach 931 101 00:58:19.527 18:48 min/m
2 Karen Sprague Boca Raton 968 104 01:01:55.193 19:58 min/m

Female Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Julie Ragonese 1042 48 4 00:24:21.433 7:51 min/m

Female 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mia Simon Delray Beach 961 10 21 00:28:32.510 9:12 min/m
2 Isabella Simon Boynton Beach 958 9 41 00:32:18.930 10:25 min/m
3 Emma Ring Boynton Beach 941 10 42 00:32:39.307 10:32 min/m
4 Meredith Gray Boca Raton 1039 10 54 00:34:07.557 11:00 min/m
5 Ruby Simon Delray Beach 962 8 65 00:37:37.837 12:08 min/m

Female 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jada Fernandes Boca Raton 450 11 10 00:26:24.987 8:31 min/m
2 Lexi Snavely 512 13 12 00:26:39.547 8:35 min/m
3 Maxine Gray-Barth Boca Raton 506 12 14 00:26:52.183 8:40 min/m
4 Sophia Ramsey 511 13 26 00:29:50.103 9:37 min/m
5 Bella Ruth Kubach Ocean Ridge 489 12 28 00:30:34.327 9:51 min/m
6 Alexia Ramos Boynton Beach 936 12 31 00:31:03.320 10:01 min/m
7 Annamaria Weissinger 502 12 33 00:31:07.540 10:02 min/m
8 Suman Sonty 509 13 45 00:32:52.557 10:36 min/m
9 Jadyn Miller Boynton Beach 915 12 47 00:33:00.660 10:38 min/m
10 Cristina Marciales Deerfield Beach 907 14 49 00:33:30.233 10:48 min/m
11 Kara Silk Delray Beach 955 11 56 00:34:27.693 11:06 min/m
12 Colleen Ragonese 1043 11 63 00:37:18.167 12:01 min/m
13 Gianna Liguori Boca Raton 499 11 46 00:37:18.170 12:01 min/m
14 Emma Gagnon Delray Beach 462 12 66 00:37:57.497 12:14 min/m
15 Kimberly Hernandez Boca Raton 468 14 69 00:39:37.770 12:47 min/m
16 Cristina Wayt Deerfield Beach 987 14 86 00:50:03.557 16:08 min/m
17 Cristina Reyes Boca Raton FL 197 14 91 00:51:51.977 16:43 min/m
18 Isabella Rabbitt Delray Beach 934 14 94 00:53:56.260 17:23 min/m
>

Female 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Celena Liguori Boca Raton 496 15 5 00:24:55.540 8:02 min/m
2 Maria Liguori Boca Raton 901 15 6 00:25:00.780 8:04 min/m
3 Laura Mckinney 159 16 16 00:27:29.517 8:52 min/m
4 Hailey Nowicki Delray Beach 928 16 17 00:27:29.517 8:52 min/m
5 Kirsten Alaniz Boynton Beach 401 15 20 00:28:32.507 9:12 min/m
6 Stephanie Ferrer Delray Beach 451 16 22 00:28:44.273 9:16 min/m
7 Taylor Mann Boca Raton 428 16 23 00:31:25.540 9:16 min/m
8 Taylor Mann Boca Raton 906 16 34 00:31:25.540 10:08 min/m
9 Bridey Dages 194 16 37 00:31:59.813 10:19 min/m
10 Hannah Ross Boca Raton 947 15 38 00:32:00.220 10:19 min/m
11 Ciara Doyle Ocean Ridge 440 17 53 00:33:59.807 10:58 min/m
12 Natalia Heguaburo 1040 17 58 00:34:28.710 11:07 min/m
13 Cameron Byman 178 17 59 00:34:28.923 11:07 min/m
14 Mamie Trigg Boca Raton 976 17 68 00:38:17.260 12:21 min/m
15 Kylee Ring Boynton Beach 943 15 70 00:39:56.313 12:53 min/m
16 Cristina Wayt Deerfield Beach 176 14 86 00:50:03.557 16:08 min/m
17 Jessica Papagno 197 17 77 00:44:25.820 14:19 min/m
18 E Corr Lutz 431 15 80 00:45:41.307 14:44 min/m
19 Abby Bolger Boynton Beach 409 15 80 00:51:52.177 16:43 min/m
20 Erin Piper 169 15 102 01:00:55.983 19:39 min/m
21 Ali Portillo 168 15 103 01:00:55.987 20:18/M

Female 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Michelle Scott Parkland 950 23 19 00:27:55.773 9:00 min/m
2 Megan Klauber Coconutcreek 719 23 50 00:33:33.807 10:49 min/m
>

Female 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Leslie Cribbs Delray Beach 434 26 18 00:27:31.747 8:52 min/m
2 Natalie Capiro Delray Beach 419 26 25 00:29:48.520 9:36 min/m
3 Kelly Baird Boynton Beach 404 23 99 00:58:19.323 18:48 min/m

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shawna Camilleri Boca Raton 514 36 8 00:25:43.550 8:17 min/m
2 Maria Simon Boynton Beach 959 39 40 00:32:18.727 10:25 min/m

Female 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Melanie Simon Delray Beach 960 41 30 00:30:47.303 9:55 min/m
2 Stacy Karger Boca Raton 477 42 51 00:33:44.580 10:53 min/m
3 Claudia Beaulieu Boca Raton 406 44 55 00:34:17.783 11:03 min/m
4 Penny Vicini Eau Claire 984 42 57 00:34:28.707 11:07 min/m
5 Susan Ring Boynton Beach 944 44 61 00:35:27.530 11:26 min/m
6 Gwen Brower Delray Beach 414 43 72 00:41:44.650 13:27 min/m
7 S Corr Lutz 432 43 81 00:45:41.513 14:44 min/m
8 Sandra Ramos Boynton Beach 939 43 84 00:48:11.740 15:32 min/m
9 Kelley Gable Boca Raton 460 44 98 00:56:25.833 18:12 min/m

Female 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Heidi Rucker 186 45 7 00:25:16.220 8:09 min/m
2 Kimberly England Delray Beach 448 48 11 00:26:33.887 8:34 min/m
3 Moji Doyle Ocean Ridge 441 48 15 00:27:14.500 8:47 min/m
4 Amy Mollica Boca Raton 916 49 29 00:30:41.650 9:54 min/m
5 Heidi Cipolla Boca Raton 424 47 32 00:31:04.193 10:01 min/m
6 Paulette Klein Boca Raton 488 47 36 00:31:56.757 10:18 min/m
7 Dawna Niro 200 46 39 00:32:12.797 10:23 min/m
8 Susan Kinard Boca Raton 483 49 46 00:32:59.247 10:38 min/m
9 Karen Pritchard 199 46 52 00:33:55.247 10:56 min/m
10 Sharon Peress Boca Raton 170 46 62 00:46:46.323 15:05 min/m
11 Wanda Hernandez Boca Raton 469 46 71 00:40:06.153 12:56 min/m
12 Anni Dages 193 49 73 00:41:57.133 13:31 min/m
13 Laura Switalski 156 45 75 00:43:46.230 14:07 min/m
14 Sharon Peress Boca Raton 932 47 82 00:46:46.323 15:05 min/m
15 Mary Jane Sullivan Boca Raton 970 48 85 00:50:02.740 16:08 min/m
16 Donna Wayt Deerfield Beach 988 48 87 00:50:03.960 16:09 min/m
17 Cathy Silk Delray Beach 952 49 89 00:50:59.330 16:26 min/m
18 Rosemary Papagno 175 49 93 00:52:39.820 16:59 min/m
19 Suzanne Homrich Boca Raton 471 47 296 00:54:51.833 17:41 min/m
20 Annie Dugand Boca Raton 445 47 105 01:01:57.593 19:59 min/m

Female 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Karen Girard 179 52 13 00:26:40.983 8:36 min/m
2 Claire Clum Delray Beach 923 52 24 29:06.4 9:35 min/m
3 Connie Hudson 188 52 27 00:29:51.540 9:37 min/m
4 Sally Rabbitt Delray Beach 935 50 43 00:32:41.560 10:32 min/m
5 Chris Turner Boca Raton 978 54 44 00:32:45.303 10:33 min/m
6 Jane Souaid Gulf Stream 967 54 67 00:38:08.630 12:18 min/m
7 Connie Hudson Gulf Stream 457 51 79 00:45:07.857 14:33 min/m
8 Leigh Trigg Boca Raton 975 51 83 00:47:01.820 15:10 min/m
9 Barbara Bernath Verona 408 51 88 00:50:49.327 16:23 min/m
10 Vanessa Font Pompano Beach 455 54 90 00:51:41.527 16:40 min/m
11 Monica Polanin Boca Raton 433 53 97 00:55:13.333 17:48 min/m

Female 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mary Tesic Harrisburg PA 198 59 9 00:25:55.960 8:21 min/m
2 Julie Vianale Boca Raton 983 55 48 00:33:27.557 10:47 min/m
3 Nancy Mayer Boynton Beach 910 57 60 00:35:13.570 11:21 min/m
4 Kate Hausman Lake Worth 467 58 78 00:44:04.107 14:12 min/m
5 Gail Braun Lake Worth 413 59 95 00:54:32.573 17:35 min/m

Female 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Joan Ickler Delray Beach 472 67 74 00:42:15.820 13:38 min/m

Male Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kevin Brown 160 33 1 00:16:41.803 5:23 min/m
2 Michael Kennedy 183 16 2 00:18:03.580 5:49 min/m
3 Jake Nachlas Boca Raton 922 16 3 00:18:20.310 5:54 min/m

Male Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mark Kasprzyk Lake Worth 478 53 5 00:19:02.783 6:08 min/m

Male 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Maxwell Dudak Boca Raton 443 10 12 00:20:49.687 6:43 min/m
2 Drew Van Buskirk Boca Raton 981 9 43 00:25:23.167 8:11 min/m
3 D J Ramos Boynton Beach 981 8 65 00:30:26.803 9:49 min/m
4 Emmett Dages 195 7 98 00:41:57.690 13:32 min/m
5 Colin Crowe Boca Raton 436 10 99 00:44:26.823 14:20 min/m
6 Trey Gagnon Delray Beach 463 10 103 00:48:31.827 15:39 min/m

Male 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Naji Wehbe 174 13 17 00:21:40.273 6:59 min/m
2 Bruce Beaulieu Boca Raton 405 13 19 00:22:02.380 7:06 min/m
3 Alexander Simon Boynton Beach 957 12 21 00:22:30.200 7:15 min/m
4 Myles Choice 158 14 22 00:22:30.790 7:15 min/m
5 Zac Vincennie Boca Raton 985 12 29 00:23:41.793 7:38 min/m
6 Liam Simpson Boca Raton 965 12 40 00:25:18.277 8:09 min/m
7 Thomas Comer 510 13 42 00:25:22.760 8:11 min/m
8 Nicholas Johnson Boca Raton 474 14 46 00:26:05.797 8:25 min/m
9 Bennett Kubach Ocean Ridge 490 14 54 00:27:50.630 8:58 min/m
10 Nicholas Font Pompano Beach 454 14 59 00:29:16.300 9:26 min/m
11 Finn Sunshine 504 13 60 00:29:20.710 9:27 min/m
12 Peyton Mcquillen 508 11 61 00:29:41.550 9:34 min/m
13 Joeseph Wright 507 13 83 00:33:43.283 10:52 min/m
14 Ryan Ricozzi Delray Beach 940 12 86 00:34:32.817 11:08 min/m
15 Robert Evans 192 14 87 00:34:33.220 11:08 min/m
16 Patrick Ragonese 1044 13 92 00:39:23.313 12:42 min/m
17 Stephen Brower Delray Beach 417 14 93 00:39:45.817 12:49 min/m
18 Nick Notoris Boca Raton 927 13 94 00:39:47.580 12:50 min/m
19 Benjamin Shavitz Boca Raton 115 12 97 00:40:17.540 12:59 min/m

Male 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Linden Clark Parkland 425 16 4 00:18:25.893 5:56 min/m
2 Ivan Donaher 181 16 6 00:19:17.783 6:13 min/m
3 Nicolas Ponce 1045 17 7 00:19:53.733 6:25 min/m
4 Cullen Gray Boca Raton 465 17 8 00:19:58.777 6:26 min/m
5 Trevor Tobin Boca Raton 973 16 9 00:19:59.597 6:26 min/m
6 Emory Trigg Boca Raton 974 16 11 00:20:38.287 6:39 min/m
7 Joseph Liguori Boca Raton 500 16 16 00:21:35.787 6:57 min/m
8 Jacob Ross Boca Raton 948 17 31 00:24:11.290 7:48 min/m
9 Ethan Ybanez Boynton Beach 995 16 33 00:24:37.690 7:56 min/m
10 Patrick Brower Delray Beach 416 16 38 00:25:14.797 8:08 min/m
11 Michael Chiste Boynton Beach 422 16 44 00:25:42.967 8:17 min/m
12 Daniel Mayer Boynton Beach 909 17 56 00:28:09.550 9:05 min/m
13 Michael Font Pompano Beach 453 17 71 00:31:28.500 10:09 min/m
14 Ethan Gable Boca Raton 459 17 108 00:56:25.747 18:12 min/m

Male 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Tyler Sheinberg Boca Raton 951 21 20 00:22:29.793 7:15 min/m
2 Justin Cohen Boca Raton 427 20 109 01:00:38.837 19:33 min/m

Male 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Patrick Purol 163 28 58 00:29:15.550 9:26 min/m
2 Brett Charles Boca Raton 420 25 74 00:31:49.880 10:16 min/m
3 Derek Jolly Boynton Beach 476 27 77 00:32:17.487 10:24 min/m

Male 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Naji Wehbe 173 39 13 00:21:07.133 6:48 min/m
2 Kevin Frey Boca Raton 166 35 66 00:30:56.283 9:58 min/m

Male 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Dustin Tarter Boca Raton 972 40 10 00:20:14.223 6:31 min/m
2 Daniel Simpson Boca Raton 964 40 15 00:21:25.287 6:54 min/m
3 Brandon Choice 157 43 23 00:22:31.390 7:15 min/m
4 Stephen Teague Canton 152 42 24 00:22:34.900 7:17 min/m
5 Jeremy Logan Boca Raton 903 42 26 00:23:13.467 7:29 min/m
6 Robert Reunsavall 164 41 28 00:23:41.280 7:38 min/m
7 Erik Ring Boynton Beach 942 43 30 00:23:59.113 7:44 min/m
8 Todd Kimelman Boynton Beach 482 43 63 00:29:55.550 9:39 min/m
9 Jason Esposito Boca Raton 449 43 64 00:30:17.907 9:46 min/m
10 Dan Ramos Boynton Beach 937 44 85 00:34:24.490 11:05 min/m
11 Scott Simon Delray Beach 963 44 91 00:37:47.563 12:11 min/m
12 Kurt Brower Delray Beach 415 43 95 00:39:48.740 12:50 min/m
13 Andy Crowe Pompano Beach 435 40 101 00:44:37.197 14:23 min/m

Male 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Scott Dudak Boca Raton 444 47 14 00:21:13.310 6:50 min/m
2 Terry Clark Boca Raton 426 47 27 00:23:36.543 7:36 min/m
3 Damian England Delray Beach 447 47 35 00:25:06.793 8:06 min/m
4 John Walsh Boca Raton 986 45 39 00:25:17.457 8:09 min/m
5 Guillermo Cadena 165 49 55 00:28:02.530 9:02 min/m
6 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach 495 46 72 00:31:29.767 10:09 min/m
7 Victor Johnson Boca Raton 475 46 79 00:33:00.590 10:38 min/m
8 Mark Gray 1041 49 84 00:34:07.407 11:00 min/m
9 Brian Evans 191 47 88 00:34:59.683 11:17 min/m
10 Gregg Shavitz Boca Raton 167 45 96 00:40:17.533 12:59 min/m

Male 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Ernie Pais Verona 930 53 36 00:25:09.790 8:07 min/m
2 Emmett Dages 196 54 37 00:25:11.340 8:07 min/m
3 Kirk Kubach Ocean Ridge 492 53 47 00:26:43.427 8:37 min/m
4 William Ogden Boca Raton 929 52 48 00:27:07.163 8:44 min/m
5 Craig Hudson 189 54 49 00:27:13.693 8:46 min/m
6 John Notoris Boca Raton 924 52 50 00:27:22.297 8:49 min/m
7 Richard Alaniz Boynton Beach 402 52 53 00:27:46.217 8:57 min/m
8 Gerry Liguori Boca Raton 498 51 69 00:31:25.307 10:08 min/m
9 Andrew Garbarini Lake Worth 464 52 80 00:33:23.530 10:46 min/m
10 Walter Ryan 190 53 81 00:33:24.307 10:46 min/m
11 Michael Hartigan 171 53 100 00:44:31.740 14:21 min/m
12 Ned Trigg Boca Raton 977 50 102 00:47:01.217 15:10 min/m
13 Joe Silk Delray Beach 953 51 104 00:50:37.550 16:19 min/m
14 Armando Calienes Boca Raton 418 52 105 00:54:08.240 17:27 min/m
15 Carlos Marciales 187 51 106 00:54:29.530 17:34 min/m
16 Timothy Gable Boca Raton 416 51 107 00:56:24.947 18:11 min/m

Male 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jeffrey Blaker 184 55 18 00:22:00.290 7:05 min/m
2 Al Heller 177 59 25 00:22:43.260 7:19 min/m
3 Michael Litel Boca Raton 902 59 32 00:24:27.790 7:53 min/m
4 Tim Purol 162 56 34 00:24:58.550 8:03 min/m
5 Greg Turner Boca Raton 979 55 41 00:25:22.490 8:11 min/m
6 Andy Mayer Boynton Beach 908 58 52 00:27:32.547 8:53 min/m
7 Jack Weissinger 501 57 57 00:28:47.930 9:17 min/m
8 Peter Serena Boca Raton 172 58 62 00:29:54.303 9:38 min/m
9 Vicente Font Pompano Beach 456 55 70 00:31:27.127 10:08 min/m

Male 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Enrique Pintado Coral Springs 933 63 68 00:31:13.750 10:04 min/m

Male 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jon Chellgren Boca Raton 421 67 51 00:27:26.490 8:51 min/m
2 Martin Springer 969 65 73 00:31:36.560 10:11 min/m
3 Michael Mccarthy West Palm Beach 911 65 75 00:32:09.963 10:22 min/m
4 Tom Soltys Boca Raton 966 67 90 00:36:36.620 11:48 min/m

Male 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 David Hinchberger 182 73 45 00:25:47.847 8:19 min/m
2 Jim Lynch 167 84 67 00:31:04.803 10:01 min/m
3 Kenneth Kavanaugh Miami 479 72 76 00:32:16.870 10:24 min/m
4 Ralph Greene 161 75 78 00:32:37.270 10:31 min/m
5 Len Rittenberg 185 83 82 00:33:33.290 10:49 min/m
6 Bernard Shavitz Boca Raton 153 75 89 00:35:31.210 11:27 min/m
  • logo

Female Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1Charlotte Fudge8843117 21:26.36:55/M
2Carla SimonetDelray Beach FL79641220:33.521:59.87:05/M
3Maureen PressBoca Raton FL77038261:51.123:17.47:031M

Female Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1Diane ScaggsBoca Raton FL788423124:14.87:49/M

Female 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Jada Fernandes Boca Raton FL9361046 25:10.78:07/M
2 Zoe Pustilnik 3569671:36.926:47.78:38/M
3 Mia Simon Delray Beach FL79410681:37.326:48.18:39/M
4 Elizabeth SikesBoca Raton FL938101547:48.332:59.110:38/M
5 Gianna Liguori Boca Raton FL696 10 167 9:49.4 35:00.2 11:17/M
6 Colleen Ragonese Boca Raton FL773 10 168 9:49.4 35:00.2 11:17/M
7 Paige Gelenski Boca Raton FL671 10 178 10:48.4 35:59.2 11:36/M
8 Kara Silk Delray Beach FL925 10 186 13:04.6 38:15.4 12:20/M
9 Carli Niro 390 9206 17:30.6 42:41.4 13:46/M
10Molly Gentile Boca Raton FL949 7 225 20:51.1 46:01.9 14:51/M
11Megan Gentile Boca Raton FL945 10 233 22:18.3 47:29.1 15:19/M
12Jenna Sparling Boca Raton FL844 7 249 26:31.9 51:42.7 16:41/M

Female 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Ana Sargent 376 14 39   24:57.4 8:03/M
2 Rylee Pustilnik 357 12 51 0:27.3 25:24.7 8:12/M
3 Maria Liguori Boca Raton FL 698 14 54 0:43.3 25:40.7 8:17/M
4 Shelley Sikes Boca Raton FL 937 12 64 1:35.9 26:33.3 8:34/M
5 Celena Liguori Boca Raton FL 694 14 89 3:22.0 28:19.4 9:08/M
6 Maxine Gray-Barth 901 11 119 5:25.4 30:22.8 9:48/M
7 Alexia Ramos 905 11 128 6:09.9 31:07.3 10:02/M
8 Annamaria Weissinger Wellington FL 871 11 161 9:10.2 34:07.6 11:00/M
9 Aislinn Lavoie Boynton Beach FL 690 13 183 12:21.5 37:18.9 12:02/M
10 Kate Cummings 882 14 192 15:13.0 40:10.5 12:57/M
11 Cristina Reyes 389 13 211 18:49.7 43:47.2 14:07/M
12 Jensen Clark Parkland FL 623 13 215 19:23.4 44:20.9 14:18/M
13 Meghan Ragonese Boca Raton FL 775 14 216 19:24.4 44:21.9 14:18/M
14 Abby Bolger Boynton Beach FL 608 14 217 19:25.5 44:22.9 14:19/M
15 Eva Corr Lutz FL 637 14 227 21:33.2 46:30.7 15:00/M
16 Julianne Raman 957 12 235 22:41.7 47:39.2 15:22/M
17 Hannah Ross Boca Raton FL 781 14 248 25:52.9 50:50.3 16:24/M
18 Amy Edelson Ft Lauderdale FL 655 14 257 31:05.4 56:02.9 18:05/M
19 Alyssa Bialakis Boca Raton FL 605 14 268 37:58.0 1:02:55.4 20:18/M

Female 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Christine Sullivan Boca Raton FL 855 18 30   23:55.7 7:43/M
2 Claire Cipolla Boca Raton FL 620 16 44 1:14.2 25:09.9 8:07/M
3 Gabrielle Ligouri 386 18 49 1:22.5 25:18.2 8:10/M
4 Hailey Nowicki Delray Beach FL 760 15 66 2:51.6 26:47.3 8:38/M
5 Savannah Strayer Boca Raton FL 851 19 95 5:00.9 28:56.6 9:20/M
6 Kelsey Chaloux FL 618 18 125 6:54.7 30:50.4 9:57/M
7 Julianna Kissel Boca Raton FL 932 16 130 7:29.1 31:24.8 10:08/M
8 Mayme Mesa Boca Raton FL 730 17 133 7:44.7 31:40.4 10:13/M
9 Laura McKinney Delray Beach FL 727 15 146 8:28.9 32:24.6 10:27/M
10 Michelle Olearczyk Boca Raton FL 763 15 147 8:43.5 32:39.2 10:32/M
11 Camila Marciales Delray Beach FL 713 19 165 10:46.0 34:41.7 11:11/M
12 Emily Kissel Boca Raton FL 930 17 169 11:13.0 35:08.7 11:20/M
13 Ann Marie Nusrala Boca Raton FL 928 18 199 17:36.4 41:32.1 13:24/M
14 Lexi Lipovich Boca Raton FL 703 15 226 22:31.9 46:27.6 14:59/M
15 Maggie Raman 956 15 234 23:43.5 47:39.2 15:22/M
16 Debbie Armstrong Boca Raton FL 602 18 241 26:02.9 49:58.6 16:07/M
17 Stephanie Ferrer Delray Beach FL 661 15 247 26:54.4 50:50.1 16:24/M
18 Alexandrea Lamadore Pompano Beach FL 688 16 260 33:01.9 56:57.6 18:22/M
19 Evan Marrongell Delray Beach FL 714 16 261 33:02.2 56:57.9 18:22/M
20 Chiemeka Fevecque 896 16 266 38:57.5 1:02:53.2 20:17/M
21 Calli Norton 900 17 267 38:59.7 1:02:55.4 20:18/M
22 Lauren Switalski 897 15 270 39:01.9 1:02:57.6 20:18/M

Female 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Amilyn Strayer Boca Raton FL 848 21 29   23:52.1 7:42/M
2 Christelle Mazile 719 21 50 1:31.0 25:23.2 8:11/M
3 Kate Rudy 378 21 78 3:31.1 27:23.3 8:50/M
4 Michelle Scott Parkland FL 916 22 110 6:00.3 29:52.4 9:38/M
5 Rachel Ruddock Coral Springs FL 785 23 123 6:43.0 30:35.2 9:52/M
6 Émilie Gaudreault Saint-Jean Sur Richelieu QC 668 24 141 8:12.3 32:04.4 10:21/M
7 Bianca Loreti Lutz FL 705 21 176 11:45.0 35:37.1 11:29/M
8 Stephanie Strobel Tamarac FL 854 22 213 20:09.7 44:01.8 14:12/M

Female 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Kristen Zeidner 337 26 59   26:03.4 8:24/M
2 Andrea Montes 889 28 62 0:09.2 26:12.6 8:27/M
3 Natalie Capiro Delray Beach FL 615 25 82 1:31.8 27:35.2 8:54/M
4 Amanda Slaight Boca Raton FL 800 27 111 3:49.6 29:53.1 9:38/M
5 Renata Birkman 891 25 112 3:51.0 29:54.4 9:39/M
6 Kristy Lopez Boca Raton FL 704 28 114 3:52.8 29:56.3 9:39/M
7 Kim Sweeney Delray Beach FL 859 29 142 6:07.5 32:10.9 10:23/M
8 Nicole Rodriguez 890 28 160 7:36.0 33:39.4 10:51/M
9 Mariluna Gonzalez Boca Raton FL 924 29 162 8:05.0 34:08.4 11:01/M

Female 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 C Gorrell Boca Raton FL 674 32 80   27:29.8 8:52/M
2 Kelli Clum Boca Raton FL 629 33 113 2:25.1 29:54.9 9:39/M
3 Paula Martinez Coconut Creek FL 715 32 197 13:40.1 41:09.9 13:16/M
4 Navata King 899 30 210 16:02.0 43:31.8 14:02/M
5 Carolina Dillon Pompano Beach FL 650 31 222 18:19.1 45:48.9 14:46/M

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Melissa Lee West Palm Beach FL 691 35 93   28:44.6 9:16/M
2 Nicole Hahn Boca Raton FL 675 36 157 4:30.4 33:15.1 10:44/M
3 Kristin Iacovelli Boca Raton FL 677 36 175 6:43.0 35:27.6 11:26/M
4 Dawn Gelenski Boca Raton FL 670 36 189 10:27.0 39:11.6 12:38/M
5 Nikol Havranen 888 38 208 14:13.1 42:57.7 13:51/M

Female 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Amy Allen 353 42 81   27:34.6 8:54/M
2 Karin Cook Pompano Beach FL 634 41 103 1:39.2 29:13.9 9:25/M
3 Elaine Simpson Boca Raton FL 798 42 105 1:50.7 29:25.4 9:29/M
4 Cristy Fimiani 663 44 107 1:57.2 29:31.9 9:31/M
5 Kate Connor Boynton Beach FL 633 40 121 2:52.0 30:26.7 9:49/M
6 Marcy Crowe Boca Raton FL 643 40 132 4:02.7 31:37.4 10:12/M
7 Erin Streibig Boca Raton FL 853 42 134 4:11.2 31:45.9 10:15/M
8 Stefanie Kitzes 346 43 158 5:49.9 33:24.6 10:46/M
9 Beth Sheridan 360 44 180 9:02.8 36:37.5 11:49/M
10 Johanna Izquierdo Ft Lauderdale FL 679 41 196 13:35.2 41:09.9 13:16/M
11 Nikki Gentile Boca Raton FL 947 40 212 16:16.4 43:51.1 14:09/M
12 Debra Hayes-Hartsgrove Davie FL 676 41 214 16:38.5 44:13.2 14:16/M
13 Keyla Rojas Boca Raton FL 911 41 220 18:10.9 45:45.6 14:45/M
14 Sue Corr Lutz FL 638 42 228 18:56.0 46:30.7 15:00/M
15 Lee Serena Boca Raton FL 792 44 255 27:59.8 55:34.4 17:55/M
16 Karinna Rojas Boca Raton FL 910 44 272 40:34.5 1:08:09.2 21:59/M

Female 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Julie Ragonese Boca Raton FL 774 47 40   24:57.9 8:03/M
2 Julieth Sargent 377 45 47 0:15.6 25:13.6 8:08/M
3 Marypat Clements Boca Raton FL 627 48 52 0:32.5 25:30.4 8:14/M
4 Suzanne Ellis 354 45 63 1:33.6 26:31.5 8:33/M
5 Denise Rudy 902 48 99 4:03.7 29:01.7 9:22/M
6 Karen Breitbart 396 48 140 7:03.5 32:01.4 10:20/M
7 Heidi Cipolla Boca Raton FL 621 46 143 7:19.9 32:17.8 10:25/M
8 Tracy Bartels 392 46 149 7:43.7 32:41.6 10:33/M
9 Karen Pritchard Delray Beach FL 771 45 152 7:49.0 32:46.9 10:34/M
10 Maryjane Sullivan Boca Raton FL 857 46 153 7:59.0 32:56.9 10:37/M
11 Amy Mollica Boca Raton FL 745 48 155 8:01.7 32:59.7 10:38/M
12 Rori Clark Parkland FL 625 47 181 11:48.7 36:46.7 11:52/M
13 Marguerite Shaw Boca Raton FL 955 49 230 21:37.4 46:35.3 15:02/M
14 Michele Sparling Boca Raton FL 845 49 250 26:45.1 51:43.1 16:41/M
15 Karen Churey 379 48 252 29:51.2 54:49.1 17:41/M
16 Susan Middleton Coconut Creek FL 738 45 258 31:25.4 56:23.3 18:11/M
17 Ana Ferrer Delray Beach FL 659 47 263 35:40.0 1:00:37.9 19:33/M
18 Laura Switalski 892 45 273 43:23.4 1:08:21.4 22:03/M

Female 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Rie Gibbons Boca Raton FL 672 53 43   25:04.6 8:05/M
2 Claire Clum Boca Raton FL 628 52 100 4:01.7 29:06.4 9:23/M
3 Joan Chaloux FL 617 50 106 4:26.7 29:31.4 9:31/M
4 Jane Souaid Gulf Stream FL 953 53 135 6:42.7 31:47.4 10:15/M
5 Chris Turner Boca Raton FL 864 53 136 6:44.3 31:48.9 10:15/M
6 Susan Pearring 886 51 138 6:52.0 31:56.7 10:18/M
7 Connie Hudson 347 52 145 7:14.8 32:19.5 10:25/M
8 Daryl Pass Pompano Beach FL 764 51 148 7:35.5 32:40.2 10:32/M
9 Sheila Mikal Boca Raton FL 739 54 200 16:38.1 41:42.8 13:27/M
10 Carol Edelson Fort Lauderdale FL 656 52 218 20:34.2 45:38.9 14:43/M
11 Monica Polanin Deerfield FL 767 50 237 23:11.1 48:15.8 15:34/M
12 Terry Story Boca Raton FL 847 50 238 23:11.1 48:15.8 15:34/M
13 Melanie Ross Boca Raton FL 784 50 242 24:54.1 49:58.8 16:07/M
14 Lourdes Loreti Delray Beach FL 708 50 253 29:44.6 54:49.3 17:41/M
15 Diane Demarco 649 50 256 30:33.4 55:38.1 17:57/M
16 Madeleine Coyra 345 52 265 37:03.5 1:02:08.2 20:03/M
17 Michelle Williams Boca Raton FL 878 53 274 43:17.5 1:08:22.2 22:03/M

Female 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Clare Flannery-Gan Harrisburg PA 909 57 61   26:11.8 8:27/M
2 Shelly Stein 904 56 109 3:27.6 29:39.5 9:34/M
3 Tina Lilly Boca Raton FL 920 55 150 6:30.4 32:42.2 10:33/M
4 Nancy Mayer Boynton Beach FL 718 56 173 9:05.6 35:17.4 11:23/M
5 Sandra Jeske Boca Raton FL 682 57 184 11:12.0 37:23.9 12:04/M
6 Rita Kissel Boca Raton FL 934 57 209 17:00.4 43:12.3 13:56/M
7 Carol Lang Boca Raton FL 954 55 229 20:23.3 46:35.1 15:02/M

Female 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Karen Berbary Boynton Beach FL 603 64 198   41:19.3 13:20/M

Female 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Cynthia J. Breiner Coral Springs FL 942 66 182   37:11.4 12:00/M
2 Joan Ickler Delray Beach FL 678 66 193 3:03.7 40:15.1 12:59/M

Female 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Rochelle Wilensky Boca Raton FL 921 72 243   50:03.2 16:09/M
2 Aida Rojas 915 83 271 18:03.0 1:08:06.2 21:58/M

Male Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Jonathan Volpi Boca Raton FL 867 30 1   15:37.3 5:02/M
2 Kevin Brown 384 32 2 1:12.5 16:49.9 5:25/M
3 Luiz Souza 338 50 3 2:14.0 17:51.4 5:45/M

Male Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Mark Kasprzyk Lake Worth FL 684 52 5   18:54.4 6:06/M

Male Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Matthew Breiner 941 0 129   31:08.1 10:03/M

Male 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Maxwell Dudak Boca Raton FL 653 9 16   21:24.6 6:54/M
2 Davis Foody 394 10 25 1:51.2 23:15.8 7:30/M
3 Bryce Strayer Boca Raton FL 849 10 57 4:32.0 25:56.6 8:22/M
4 Hayden Nodell 358 6 74 5:49.5 27:14.1 8:47/M
5 Sean Ragonese Boca Raton FL 778 8 92 7:14.8 28:39.4 9:15/M
6 Ethan Pollock Boca Raton FL 768 10 97 7:34.2 28:58.8 9:21/M
7 Santiago Rojas Boca Raton FL 912 8 127 9:35.2 30:59.8 10:00/M
8 Aj Sheridan 361 10 171 13:48.3 35:12.9 11:21/M
9 Kenneth Penman 881 7 194 19:24.1 40:48.7 13:10/M
10 Duncan Penman 883 5 207 21:23.5 42:48.1 13:48/M
11 Sebastian Castro Boca Raton FL 913 4 240 28:30.9 49:55.5 16:06/M

Male 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Chase Magulick 709 11 32   24:21.7 7:51/M
2 Liam Simpson Boca Raton FL 799 11 42 0:41.2 25:02.9 8:05/M
3 Vincent Fimiani 665 12 86 3:24.4 27:46.1 8:57/M
4 Francie Olearczyk Boca Raton FL 761 13 90 4:03.4 28:25.1 9:10/M
5 Joseph Mollica Boca Raton FL 746 11 98 4:39.5 29:01.2 9:22/M
6 Riley Schwartz 903 11 122 6:08.5 30:30.2 9:50/M
7 Zony Ligouri 388 13 166 10:38.0 34:59.7 11:17/M
8 Aiden Colby 887 11 170 10:48.8 35:10.5 11:21/M
9 Nick Notoris Boca Raton FL 759 12 187 13:58.4 38:20.1 12:22/M
10 Markos Weissinger Wellington FL 873 14 191 15:27.6 39:49.3 12:51/M
11 Justin Lipovich Boca Raton FL 702 11 195 16:31.2 40:52.9 13:11/M
12 Craig Jr Hudson 349 14 205 18:15.2 42:36.9 13:45/M
13 Jonah Fisher Delray Beach FL 666 14 223 21:38.6 46:00.3 14:50/M
14 Patrick Ragonese Boca Raton FL 777 12 232 22:36.6 46:58.3 15:09/M

Male 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Luke Jeske Boca Raton FL 681 19 4   18:34.4 5:59/M
2 Maxx McCabe Boca Raton FL 720 18 10 1:32.7 20:07.1 6:29/M
3 Tyler Miller Delray Beach FL 743 18 20 3:11.6 21:46.1 7:01/M
4 Jacob Ross Boca Raton FL 782 16 23 4:03.4 22:37.9 7:18/M
5 Mikey Urso 893 17 28 5:13.4 23:47.9 7:40/M
6 Joseph Liguori Boca Raton FL 697 15 33 5:48.9 24:23.3 7:52/M
7 Jared Chaloux FL 616 15 36 6:03.2 24:37.7 7:56/M
8 David Lepore Deerfield Beach FL 692 19 38 6:20.5 24:54.9 8:02/M
9 Ryan Miller Delray Beach FL 742 18 53 7:06.1 25:40.5 8:17/M
10 Grant Strayer Boca Raton FL 850 16 55 7:10.7 25:45.2 8:18/M
11 Brandon Miller Delray Beach FL 740 15 56 7:16.4 25:50.9 8:20/M
12 Kyle Williams Boca Raton FL 877 17 71 8:19.2 26:53.6 8:40/M
13 Danie Mayer Boynton Beach FL 717 16 73 8:31.2 27:05.7 8:44/M
14 Devon Northway Delray Beach FL 755 19 87 9:24.2 27:58.7 9:01/M
15 Zachary Applegate Margate FL 939 15 88 9:41.3 28:15.8 9:07/M
16 Angelo Ligouri 385 16 120 11:50.4 30:24.9 9:48/M
17 Jared Dawson Ft Lauderdale FL 648 15 139 13:25.2 31:59.7 10:19/M
18 Emory Trigg Boca Raton FL 862 15 221 27:13.0 45:47.5 14:46/M
19 Anthony Serena Boca Raton FL 791 16 239 30:25.2 48:59.7 15:48/M
20 Joe Silk Delray Beach FL 951 16 246 32:00.0 50:34.4 16:19/M
21 Tyler Eve 350 17 259 38:09.9 56:44.4 18:18/M

Male 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Justin Nguyen Coral Springs FL 935 23 34   24:23.9 7:52/M
2 Eric Coyra-Calienes 344 20 35 0:09.7 24:33.7 7:55/M
3 Steven Foltz Boca Raton FL 667 24 41 0:38.5 25:02.4 8:05/M
4 Antonio Ligouri 387 21 45 0:46.2 25:10.1 8:07/M
5 Clarke Bowman Pompano Beach FL 917 21 60 1:46.7 26:10.6 8:26/M
6 John Killian Boynton Beach FL 686 20 85 3:18.0 27:41.9 8:56/M
7 John Churey 380 22 102 4:47.5 29:11.4 9:25/M
8 Julian Loreti Delray Beach FL 707 20 118 5:57.0 30:20.9 9:47/M
9 Andrew Calienes 343 24 151 8:18.7 32:42.6 10:33/M

Male 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Colin Cilladi 340 27 6   19:37.4 6:20/M
2 Patrick Kurschner Boca Raton FL 687 26 164 14:59.2 34:36.6 11:10/M

Male 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Michael Dillon Pompano Beach FL 651 32 91   28:38.9 9:14/M
2 Tim Dillon Pompano Beach FL 652 34 231 18:19.4 46:58.3 15:09/M

Male 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Naji Wehbe 382 38 7   19:40.3 6:21/M
2 Joshua Johnston Delray Beach FL 683 36 8 0:08.8 19:49.2 6:24/M
3 Mike Lindsey 395 39 13 1:27.6 21:07.9 6:49/M
4 Danny Simpson Boca Raton FL 797 39 18 1:47.3 21:27.6 6:55/M
5 Adailton Rodrigues Coconut Creek FL 929 35 19 1:59.3 21:39.7 6:59/M
6 Louis Libian Boca Raton FL 693 38 27 3:43.3 23:23.7 7:33/M
7 Jay Brandt 351 37 37 5:00.1 24:40.4 7:57/M
8 Johan Tocre Margate FL 931 35 79 7:43.6 27:23.9 8:50/M
9 Andy Crowe Boca Raton FL 642 39 163 14:56.3 34:36.6 11:10/M

Male 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Robert Levy 391 44 9   19:57.9 6:26/M
2 Eric Volz 906 41 21 1:52.6 21:50.5 7:03/M
3 Christian Vinay Boca Raton FL 923 42 24 2:44.2 22:42.1 7:19/M
4 John Walsh Boca Raton FL 868 44 58 6:03.5 26:01.5 8:24/M
5 Thomas Christensen 919 43 65 6:48.2 26:46.1 8:38/M
6 Scott Simon Delray Beach FL 795 43 72 7:04.0 27:01.9 8:43/M
7 Steve Reinstein 381 44 94 8:48.5 28:46.4 9:17/M
8 Jeffrey Pupo Boca Raton FL 772 44 104 9:16.0 29:13.9 9:25/M
9 John Press Boca Raton FL 769 40 117 10:22.2 30:20.2 9:47/M
10 Chris Streibig Boca Raton FL 852 41 137 11:51.2 31:49.2 10:16/M
11 Dan Ramos Boynton Beach FL 780 43 159 13:35.4 33:33.4 10:49/M
12 Glenn Mueller Boca Raton FL 750 43 219 25:46.9 45:44.8 14:45/M
13 Mario Gentile Boca Raton FL 948 42 224 26:03.7 46:01.7 14:51/M
14 Pradeep Raman 958 44 245 30:24.2 50:22.2 16:15/M

Male 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Michael Penman 885 45 11   20:34.2 6:38/M
2 Jasper Bell 352 47 12 0:22.1 20:56.4 6:45/M
3 Scott Dudak Boca Raton FL 654 46 15 0:50.1 21:24.3 6:54/M
4 Nick Ragonese Boca Raton FL 776 48 83 7:02.6 27:36.9 8:54/M
5 Terry Clark Parkland FL 626 46 84 7:04.9 27:39.1 8:55/M
6 Jeff Ross Boca Raton FL 783 49 185 16:51.7 37:25.9 12:04/M
7 Sergio Castro Boca Raton FL 914 49 244 29:29.5 50:03.7 16:09/M
8 Steve Bialakis Boca Raton FL 606 46 269 42:21.5 1:02:55.7 20:18/M

Male 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Craig Hudson 348 53 69   26:48.7 8:39/M
2 Greg Turner Boca Raton FL 865 54 75 0:25.9 27:14.7 8:47/M
3 John Notoris Boca Raton FL 756 50 76 0:26.4 27:15.2 8:47/M
4 Michel Gaudreault Margate FL 669 50 108 2:46.8 29:35.6 9:33/M
5 Robert Miller Delray Beach FL 741 53 124 3:54.0 30:42.8 9:54/M
6 Gerard Liguori Boca Raton FL 695 51 131 4:48.6 31:37.4 10:12/M
7 Troy Mesa Boca Raton FL 731 53 201 14:54.4 41:43.2 13:27/M
8 David Pass Pompano Beach FL 765 54 202 15:19.4 42:08.2 13:35/M
9 Matt Chaloux FL 619 52 204 15:40.5 42:29.3 13:42/M
10 Steven Jensen Boca Raton FL 680 52 251 24:54.3 51:43.1 16:41/M
11 Armando Calienes 342 51 254 28:09.9 54:58.7 17:44/M
12 Miguel Ferrer Delray Beach FL 660 51 264 33:49.9 1:00:38.7 19:34/M

Male 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 John House 359 57 14   21:12.8 6:50/M
2 Fernando Prado 383 56 70 5:36.9 26:49.8 8:39/M
3 Andy Mayer Boynton Beach FL 716 57 77 6:03.9 27:16.8 8:48/M
4 Jed Golden Floral Park NY 673 58 96 7:45.9 28:58.8 9:21/M
5 Jack Weissinger Wellington FL 872 56 172 14:02.0 35:14.8 11:22/M
6 Gary Landau Boca Raton FL 689 58 179 14:47.1 35:59.9 11:36/M
7 Eric Edelson Ft Lauderdale FL 658 57 190 18:08.8 39:21.7 12:42/M
8 Peter Serena Boca Raton FL 793 57 236 26:32.7 47:45.5 15:24/M

Male 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Phil Troskey 393 60 48   25:14.8 8:08/M
2 Franco Loreti Delray Beach FL 706 60 115 4:41.8 29:56.7 9:39/M
3 Michael McCarthy Fort Lauderdale FL 721 64 126 5:38.8 30:53.7 9:58/M

Male 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Paul Berbary Dundee NY 604 65 174   35:21.2 11:24/M
2 Gary Coates Boca Raton FL 632 68 177 0:36.0 35:57.2 11:36/M
3 Tom Soltys Delray Beach FL 843 65 188 2:59.1 38:20.3 12:22/M

Male 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Lance Ellis 355 71 101   29:08.6 9:24/M
2 August Leone 339 83 116 1:01.5 30:10.1 9:44/M
3 Jim Lynch Boca Raton FL 622 83 144 3:09.3 32:17.9 10:25/M
4 Alfred Tisch Setauket NY 861 74 156 4:05.4 33:14.1 10:43/M
5 Chet Lipner Lake Worth FL 699 71 203 13:00.6 42:09.2 13:36/M
6 Peter Sloan Delray Beach FL 922 76 262 29:43.9 58:52.5 18:59/M

Female Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1Natasha YaremeznkClermont FL3603324 18:49.76:04/M
2Britta Fortson96939261:58.420:48.26:43/M
3Janet RobertzBoca Raton FL283353271:59.820:49.66:43/M

Female Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1Kristen Gentile981 453521:42.57:00/M

Female Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1Daniela BocanegraBoca Raton FL871 030640:00.312:54/M
2 Renee Johnson 2687 03789:48.949:49.3 16:04/M
3Diane DemarcoDelray Beach FL 934 042627:55.71:07:56.121:55/M

Female 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Mia Simon Delray Beach FL3532 8176 29:35.69:33/M
2 Zoe Pustilnik 377281790:05.129:40.79:34/M
3 Adriana Metzger Boca Raton FL2765101961:12.230:47.89:56/M
4 Alicia MetzgerBoca Raton FL2767102293:41.933:17.510:44/M
5 Alicia Metzger 2768 10 254 5:34.7 35:10.3 11:21/M
6 Natalia Metzger Boca Raton FL2774 4 257 5:34.9 35:10.5 11:21/M
7 Christina Riveia 3785 10 318 11:56.3 41:31.9 13:24/M
8 Colleen Ragonese 2820 9 327 12:40.2 42:15.8 42:15.8
9 Gianna Liguori 2718 7328 12:40.5 42:16.1 13:38/M
10Madeline Fortson 971 9 362 16:38.7 46:14.3 14:55/M
11Olivia Randell 3770 10 366 17:01.3 46:36.9 15:02/M
12Dagny Duitsman Boca Raton FL946 3 416 33:14.5 1:02:50.1 20:16/M

Female 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Nicole Taggart Davie FL 3555 13 28 21:07.5 6:49/M
2 Gabriela Rodriguez Lake Worth FL 2839 14 81 24:58.8 25:24.7 8:03/M
3 Ana Sargent 3915 13 94 4:49.4 25:56.9 8:22/M
4 Yuria Utsumi 3908 14 95 4:56.0 26:03.5 8:24/M
5 Laura McKinney Delray Beach FL 2753 14 102 5:33.7 26:41.2 8:36/M
6 Celena Liguori 2714 13 126 6:35.8 27:43.3 8:56/M
7 Brea McNamara Boynton Beach FL 2757 13 129 6:39.1 27:46.6 8:57/M
8 Maria Liguori 2721 13 132 6:44.3 27:51.8 8:59/M
9 Brooke Brincefield Pompano Beach FL 883 11 141 7:10.0 28:17.6 9:07/M
10 Rylee Pustilnik 3771 11 145 7:15.5 28:23.1 9:09/M
11 Shannon Hourigan 3910 12 156 7:51.6 28:59.2 9:21/M
12 Hailey Nowicki Delray Beach FL 2793 14 159 7:55.9 29:03.4 9:22/M
13 Rebecca Zerbo Boca Raton FL 3606 13 175 8:26.3 29:33.8 9:32/M
14 Lauren Turner Boca Raton FLL 3567 14 191 9:05.9 30:13.4 9:45/M
15 Sabrina Ochoa 3907 13 200 9:46.8 30:54.3 9:58/M
16 Megan Notoris Boca Raton FL 2792 14 233 12:18.3 33:25.8 10:47/M
17 Mercy Johnson 2686 11 244 13:13.2 34:20.7 11:05/M
18 Adriana Metzger 2766 14 250 14:02.6 35:10.1 11:21/M
19 Jenna Parker Boca Raton FL 2803 14 272 15:06.3 36:13.8 11:41/M
20 Hailey Fortson 3719 14 276 15:31.0 36:38.5 11:49/M
21 Kate Boroian Highland Beach FL 874 12 283 16:21.0 37:28.5 12:05/M
22 Jensen Clark Parkland FL 912 12 285 16:28.3 37:35.8 12:07/M
23 Meghan Ragonese 2822 13 299 18:24.0 39:31.5 12:45/M
24 Ciara Doyle Ocean Ridge FL 944 14 303 18:32.7 39:40.3 12:48/M
25 Jasmine Lewis 3784 14 305 18:35.5 39:43.1 12:49/M
26 Maggie Raman Boynton Beach FL 2826 14 308 19:36.3 40:43.8 13:08/M
27 Lucy Paules Boca Raton FL 2806 12 313 20:15.7 41:23.3 13:21/M
28 Celine Cubillos 3774 11 326 21:01.3 42:08.8 13:35/M
29 Nicole Povis Boynton Beach FL 2816 11 363 25:10.1 46:17.6 14:56/M
30 Elizabeth Hartl 3722 13 367 25:29.9 46:37.5 15:02/M
31 Sarah Sullivan Boca Raton FL 3551 13 368 26:15.7 47:23.2 15:17/M
32 Amparo Pareja Boca Raton FL 2802 14 371 26:58.4 48:05.9 15:31/M
33 Victoria Glotzbach Delray Beach FL 986 13 372 26:58.8 48:06.3 15:31/M
34 Danielle Donahue Boca Raton FL 939 14 373 26:59.0 48:06.5 15:31/M
35 Hannah Ross Boca Raton FL 2846 13 394 33:12.0 54:19.5 17:31/M
36 Bridey Dages Delray Beach FL 928 14 395 33:12.6 54:20.1 17:32/M
37 Christine Blackman 3822 11 397 34:24.9 55:32.5 17:55/M
38 Sofia Coronado Boca Raton FL 922 13 400 34:59.6 56:07.1 18:06/M
39 Julia Hartmann Lake Worth FL 2673 14 413 37:57.6 59:05.1 19:04/M
40 Julianne Raman Boynton Beach FL 2825 11 425 42:23.6 1:03:31.1 20:29/M
41 Lina Rocha Boynton Beach FL 2835 14 430 47:08.8 1:08:16.3 22:01/M

Female 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Guiliana Kissel Boca Raton FL 2699 15 65 24:13.5 7:49/M
2 Claire Cipolla Boca Raton FL 908 15 92 1:36.2 25:49.7 8:20/M
3 Christine Sullivan Boca Raton FL 3548 17 118 3:06.0 27:19.5 8:49/M
4 Alyssa Bilotta Lake Worth FL 863 17 119 3:06.5 27:20.1 8:49/M
5 Mayme Mesa Boca Raton FL 2764 16 166 5:04.8 29:18.3 9:27/M
6 Kaitey Dages Delray Beach FL 931 17 183 5:42.0 29:55.5 9:39/M
7 Kasey Pollett 3610 19 185 5:44.2 29:57.7 9:40/M
8 Kim Harari 997 19 190 5:58.8 30:12.3 9:45/M
9 Emily Kissel Boca Raton FL 2698 17 203 7:03.7 31:17.2 10:05/M
10 Katherine Aymonin Boca Raton FL 850 17 263 11:19.7 35:33.3 11:28/M
11 Nadine Balbi Vero Beach FL 855 19 279 12:57.1 37:10.6 11:59/M
12 Natalie Novak 3815 15 284 13:17.2 37:30.7 12:06/M
13 Katelyn Wigderson 3821 15 304 15:27.6 39:41.1 12:48/M
14 Gisselle Pombar Coral Springs FL 2812 16 307 15:48.1 40:01.6 12:55/M
15 Maddie Notoris Boca Raton FL 2791 16 320 17:25.3 41:38.8 13:26/M
16 Stephanie Farazzoli 955 17 321 17:25.4 41:38.9 13:26/M
17 Ann Marie Nusrala Boca Raton FL 2794 16 341 19:55.8 44:09.3 14:15/M
18 Kristi Kaleel Ocean Ridge FL 2691 17 351 21:01.3 45:14.8 14:35/M
19 Evanlynn Marrongelli Delray Beach FL 2734 15 354 21:10.2 45:23.7 14:38/M
20 Kimberly Fortson 970 17 359 21:40.9 45:54.5 14:48/M
21 Nicole Bilotta Lake Worth FL 864 15 406 33:13.9 57:27.4 18:32/M
22 Fabiola Fis Boynton Beach FL 964 15 407 33:14.6 57:28.1 18:32/M
23 Bianca Favilli Coral Springs FL 957 16 408 33:14.7 57:28.2 18:32/M
24 Paige Fraser Delray Beach FL 974 15 412 34:50.6 59:04.1 19:03/M
25 Juliet Lariche Boca Raton FL 2709 16 421 39:03.9 1:03:17.4 20:25/M
26 Lili Navarro 3609 16 422 39:04.9 1:03:18.4 20:25/M
27 Alex Kaleel Ocean Ridge FL 2690 15 429 44:02.8 1:08:16.3 22:01/M
28 Calli Norton Boca Raton FL 2789 18 431 44:03.6 1:08:17.1 22:02/M
29 Ashely Panlino 3825 17 432 44:04.2 1:08:17.7 22:02/M
30 Jennifer Otto Coconut Creek FL 2800 16 433 44:04.2 1:08:17.7 22:02/M
31 Rebekah Wingate Boynton Beach FL 3591 16 434 44:04.6 1:08:18.1 22:02/M

Female 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Christelle Mazile Boca Raton FL 2741 20 62 23:53.8 7:42/M
2 Jaclyn Alexander Boca Raton FL 838 24 73 0:42.0 24:35.8 7:56/M
3 Madeline Burie Boca Raton FL 890 23 99 2:41.8 26:35.6 8:35/M
4 Stacey Rooney 2845 22 123 3:39.9 27:33.8 8:53/M
5 Kalie Butcher Boca Raton FL 892 21 167 5:25.5 29:19.3 9:27/M
6 Krista Brancato Boca Raton FL 880 23 271 12:13.2 36:07.1 11:39/M
7 Anissa Balbi Boca Raton FL 854 22 336 19:39.0 43:32.8 14:03/M
8 Erica Mata 2735 22 349 21:10.8 45:04.6 14:32/M
9 Alison Schiraldi 3611 20 357 21:51.0 45:44.8 14:45/M
10 Nicole Overholt 3612 20 358 21:51.0 45:44.8 14:45/M
11 Meredith McPherson 2760 20 389 29:22.8 53:16.6 17:11/M
12 Jessica Yates 3604 20 393 30:23.4 54:17.2 17:31/M

Female 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Amanda Skeberis Lake Worth FL 3537 26 67 24:23.6 7:52/M
2 Debra Allard Boca Raton FL 839 29 75 0:16.1 24:39.8 7:57/M
3 Jennifer Ling 2722 27 85 0:47.2 25:10.9 8:07/M
4 Heather Smith 3613 25 88 1:04.8 25:28.4 8:13/M
5 Clare Cardoni 898 27 121 3:03.9 27:27.6 8:51/M
6 Andrea Bahl Palm Beach Gardens FL 852 26 139 3:49.0 28:12.6 9:06/M
7 Adrienne Zeier Margate FL 3605 27 140 3:52.6 28:16.3 9:07/M
8 Melissa McCown Palm Beach Gardens FL 2751 27 158 4:39.6 29:03.3 9:22/M
9 Gina Sassone Boynton Beach FL 2978 28 174 5:09.6 29:33.3 9:32/M
10 Julia Lutters Boca Raton FL 2726 29 180 5:22.1 29:45.8 9:36/M
11 Chelsea Graham Coral Springs FL 991 26 184 5:33.4 29:57.1 9:40/M
12 Amalia Gutierrez Coral Springs FL 995 27 186 5:36.1 29:59.8 9:40/M
13 Jamie Lorne Boynton Beach FL 2725 29 215 8:00.9 32:24.6 10:27/M
14 Andrea Tambasco Boca Raton FL 3556 29 300 15:08.1 39:31.7 12:45/M
15 Rebecca White North Lauderdale FL 3588 28 347 20:26.1 44:49.8 14:27/M
16 Shari Mello Coral Springs FL 2763 29 352 20:57.4 45:21.1 14:38/M
17 Lydia Poole Delray Beach FL 2813 29 375 25:24.0 49:47.6 16:04/M
18 Alexis Verna Wellington FL 3575 28 377 25:24.4 49:48.1 16:04/M

Female 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Lauren Matteis Delray Beach FL 2737 33 34 21:38.5 6:59/M
2 Catherine Gorrell Boca Raton FL 989 31 100 4:57.1 26:35.7 8:35/M
3 Alena Capra Fort Lauderdale FL 897 33 115 5:30.3 27:08.8 8:45/M
4 Brandy Rivas Boca Raton FL 2832 33 164 7:32.2 29:10.8 9:25/M
5 Jennifer Bedner Delray Beach FL 858 31 216 10:46.3 32:24.8 10:27/M
6 Maria Frank Margate FL 973 32 226 11:24.0 33:02.6 10:39/M
7 Lauren Abraham Deerfield Beach FM 837 30 234 11:49.9 33:28.4 10:48/M
8 Yasmin Dova 943 30 275 14:49.6 36:28.2 11:46/M
9 Deanna Thompson 3794 33 290 16:41.3 38:19.8 12:22/M
10 Crystal Spinney 3792 33 291 16:44.0 38:22.6 12:23/M
11 Noelle Smith Davie FL 3539 34 325 20:22.4 42:00.9 13:33/M
12 Lynette Byrne Boynton Beach FL 893 34 339 22:20.0 43:58.5 14:11/M
13 Michelle Heethawakage Coconut Creek FL 2675 32 365 24:49.3 46:27.8 14:59/M
14 Jessica Leto Lake Worth FL 2712 30 376 28:09.5 49:48.1 16:04/M
15 Jennifer White North Lauderdale FL 3587 34 396 33:40.7 55:19.3 17:51/M
16 Kristina Frey Boca Raton FL 976 31 409 35:51.1 57:29.6 18:33/M
17 Jill Anderson Boca Raton FL 841 31 419 41:13.3 1:02:51.9 20:16/M

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Ann Rodriguez Boynton Beach FL 2837 36 42 22:32.8 7:16/M
2 Kelly Matczak Boynton Beach FL 2736 35 47 0:18.8 22:51.7 7:22/M
3 Michelle Eddy Coconut Creek FL 950 39 69 1:57.0 24:29.8 7:54/M
4 Amy Cohen Delray Beach FL 919 37 98 4:01.7 26:34.6 8:34/M
5 Jayme Schuster Boca Raton FL 2985 37 116 4:41.7 27:14.5 8:47/M
6 Jenny Silberfarb 2994 37 138 5:34.2 28:07.1 9:04/M
7 Amy Szutowicz Lake Worth FL 3553 39 147 5:51.2 28:24.1 9:10/M
8 Kate Connor 921 39 187 7:30.7 30:03.6 9:42/M
9 Alicia Olink 3782 35 240 11:12.4 33:45.3 10:53/M
10 Barb Schreader Deerfield Beach FL 2984 38 258 12:41.7 35:14.6 11:22/M
11 Autumn Dimarco 3793 36 259 12:41.9 35:14.8 11:22/M
12 Marcy Crowe Boca Raton FL 925 39 265 13:14.7 35:47.6 11:33/M
13 Keley Thomerson Coral Springs FL 3559 36 268 13:15.6 35:48.5 11:33/M
14 Anne Reinstein Fort Lauderdale FL 2829 39 277 14:08.3 36:41.1 11:50/M
15 Amy Shoemaker 3710 36 298 16:58.7 39:31.5 12:45/M
16 Nicole Salazar Tamarac FL 2977 38 338 21:20.3 43:53.2 14:09/M
17 Mary Hayen Weston FL 2674 37 353 22:48.2 45:21.1 14:38/M
18 Kristin Duitsman Boca Raton FL 948 37 417 40:17.2 1:02:50.1 20:16/M

Female 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Carla De Simonet Delray Beach FL 932 40 51 23:06.5 7:27/M
2 Christine Divito Boca Raton FL 938 42 68 1:20.2 24:26.8 7:53/M
3 Michelle Donahue Lantana FL 941 43 82 1:53.3 24:59.9 8:04/M
4 Juleith Sargent 3914 44 90 2:37.7 25:44.3 8:18/M
5 Laureen Potts Lake Worth FL 2815 44 134 4:54.2 28:00.8 9:02/M
6 Elaine Simpson Boca Raton FL 3535 41 135 4:55.0 28:01.5 9:02/M
7 Gladys Taggart Davie FL 3554 41 160 5:57.5 29:04.1 9:23/M
8 Rachel Saunders Boynton Beach FL 2979 42 162 6:00.2 29:06.8 9:23/M
9 Deborah Van Buskirk Boca Raton 3571 42 188 6:57.2 30:03.8 9:42/M
10 Cristy Fimiani 3901 43 198 7:43.2 30:49.8 9:56/M
11 Jen Boyer Boynton Beach FL 878 42 207 8:24.8 31:31.3 10:10/M
12 Karen Pritchard Delray Beach FL 2819 44 228 10:10.5 33:17.1 10:44/M
13 Renee Lancaster Palm Beach Gardens FL 2706 40 232 10:18.5 33:25.1 10:47/M
14 Jennifer Fascetti 956 44 252 12:03.7 35:10.3 11:21/M
15 Patricia Metzger Boca Raton FL 2775 43 253 12:03.7 35:10.3 11:21/M
16 Patricia Metzger 2776 43 255 12:03.7 35:10.3 11:21/M
17 Rachelle Bocksch North Miami FL 872 40 288 15:03.7 38:10.3 12:19/M
18 Jeramia Tejeda 3783 41 315 18:21.5 41:28.1 13:23/M
19 Elena Paules Boca Raton FL 2805 44 316 18:22.5 41:29.1 13:23/M
20 Ana McNamara Boynton Beach FL 2756 43 337 20:37.2 43:43.8 14:06/M
21 Lee Serena 3798 43 370 24:40.8 47:47.3 15:25/M
22 Gwen Brower Delray Beach FL 884 41 384 27:51.3 50:57.8 16:26/M
23 Chris Liguori 2715 42 410 35:28.0 58:34.6 18:54/M
24 Alessandra Motta Boca Raton FL 2784 42 414 36:07.7 59:14.2 19:06/M
25 Caroline Raman Boynton Beach FL 2824 41 424 40:23.3 1:03:29.8 20:29/M

Female 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Kelley Powers Boca Raton FL 2817 47 49 22:58.4 7:25/M
2 Heidi Cipolla Boca Raton FL 909 45 103 3:43.8 26:42.2 8:37/M
3 Lynda Foley Boca Raton FL 965 46 104 3:49.1 26:47.5 8:38/M
4 Tracy Murrison 2787 46 106 3:54.2 26:52.6 8:40/M
5 Terry Story Boca Raton FL 3546 49 133 4:59.4 27:57.9 9:01/M
6 Barbara Burke Boca Raton FL 891 45 136 5:05.8 28:04.2 9:03/M
7 Caecilia Anderson 840 49 170 6:32.2 29:30.6 9:31/M
8 Monica McMahon Boca Raton FL 2754 45 199 7:51.4 30:49.8 9:56/M
9 Amy Mollica Boca Raton FL 2779 47 202 8:10.3 31:08.8 10:03/M
10 Rori Clark Parkland FL 914 46 208 8:39.3 31:37.7 10:12/M
11 Sharon Peress 3809 45 222 9:58.3 32:56.8 10:37/M
12 Lara Carpenter Delray Beach FL 900 45 227 10:16.1 33:14.5 10:43/M
13 Laura Novak 3814 49 235 10:33.1 33:31.6 10:49/M
14 Angel Wingeier Boca Raton FL 3592 48 237 10:37.1 33:35.5 10:50/M
15 Marguerite Shaw Boca Raton FL 2990 48 241 10:51.6 33:50.1 10:55/M
16 Angela Updike Boynton Beach FL 3568 45 242 11:14.1 34:12.5 11:02/M
17 Julia Ragonese 2821 45 248 11:41.1 34:39.6 11:11/M
18 Nancy Seitter Boynton Beach FL 2988 46 270 13:04.1 36:02.6 11:37/M
19 Lori Sills Boynton Beach FL 2999 46 278 13:55.1 36:53.6 11:54/M
20 Christina Grenga Boca Raton FL 992 45 282 14:27.3 37:25.7 12:04/M
21 Anni Dages Delray Beach FL 927 47 287 14:57.0 37:55.5 12:14/M
22 Dawna Koder Parkland FL 2702 47 302 16:35.7 39:34.2 12:46/M
23 Laura Switalski 3720 47 350 22:13.1 45:11.5 14:35/M
24 Cristina Figueira Boca Raton FL 959 47 374 26:20.5 49:18.9 15:54/M
25 Nannette Woods Boca Raton FL 3599 47 380 26:53.4 49:51.8 16:05/M
26 Robin Ireland Boca Raton FL 2683 48 404 34:14.4 57:12.9 18:27/M

Female 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Sandra Frost Los Alamos NM 978 52 40 22:29.4 7:15/M
2 Ronnie Glotzbach Delray Beach FL 985 53 127 5:15.9 27:45.3 8:57/M
3 Barbara Safranek 3916 52 161 6:35.1 29:04.5 9:23/M
4 Susan Pearring Davie FL 2808 50 172 7:02.6 29:32.1 9:32/M
5 Claire Clum Boca Raton FL 918 50 195 8:15.9 30:45.3 9:55/M
6 Carolyn Burie Boca Raton FL 889 52 204 8:49.8 31:19.2 10:06/M
7 Cheryl Wechter Sunrise FL 3583 53 205 8:55.7 31:25.1 10:08/M
8 Connie Hudson 3805 50 238 11:07.5 33:36.9 10:50/M
9 Elise Rew Accomac VA 2830 53 243 11:46.1 34:15.6 11:03/M
10 Sheila Mikal Boca Raton FL 2777 53 274 13:53.6 36:23.1 11:44/M
11 Rita Kissel Boca Raton FL 2700 50 293 15:53.7 38:23.2 12:23/M
12 Angela Hardman Stuart FL 999 54 309 18:16.8 40:46.3 13:09/M
13 Michelle Rubin Boca Raton FL 2849 51 310 18:33.1 41:02.5 13:14/M
14 Mary Blakeman Boca Raton FL 869 53 311 18:36.7 41:06.2 13:15/M
15 Barbara Guiliano Boca Raton FL 994 53 332 20:28.1 42:57.6 13:51/M
16 Bonnie Nusrala Boca Raton FL 2795 53 342 21:52.4 44:21.8 14:18/M
17 Sylvia Cubillos 3776 50 355 23:04.5 45:33.9 14:42/M
18 Bonnie Boroian Highland Beach FL 873 54 403 34:43.5 57:12.9 18:27/M

Female 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Shelley Stein Boca Raton FL 3543 55 194 30:30.5 9:50/M
2 Nancy Mayer Boynton Beach FL 2740 55 230 2:50.9 33:21.5 10:45/M
3 Linda Childs Boca Raton FL 906 56 340 13:31.5 44:02.1 14:12/M
4 Wilma Cygler Delray Beach FL 3913 59 361 15:42.8 46:13.3 14:55/M

Female 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Susie Simms Boca Raton FL 3531 63 59 23:43.4 7:39/M
2 Lynne Wolf Boca Raton FL 3595 63 218 8:51.3 32:34.8 10:30/M
3 Sandy Melillo Fort Lauderdale FL 2762 61 390 29:36.5 53:19.9 17:12/M
4 Cathy Buchta 3801 60 391 29:36.6 53:20.1 17:12/M

Female 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Ginny Devirue 3790 68 322 41:42.1 13:27/M
2 Joan Stavola Boca Ratoon FL 3542 66 323 0:15.0 41:57.1 13:32/M
3 Betty Ann Gaynor Delray Beach FL 3912 67 360 4:30.4 46:12.5 14:54/M

Female 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Traudi Degiacomi 933 71 295 39:08.6 12:37/M

Male Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Kevin Brown 3786 31 1 16:53.9 5:27/M
2 John Reback 3709 42 2 0:28.0 17:21.9 5:36/M
3 Samuel Parada 3779 18 3 1:40.5 18:34.5 5:59/M

Male Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Zeljko Ivanovic Fort Collins CO 2684 48 8 19:22.2 6:15/M

Male Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Matthew Urbanek Boca Raton FL 3569 0 210 31:58.3 10:19/M
2 Scott Johnson 2688 0 379 17:51.1 49:49.5 16:04/M

Male 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Chase Magulick 3905 10 60 23:47.7 7:40/M
2 Davis Foody Boca Raton FL 966 9 84 1:23.0 25:10.7 8:07/M
3 Ethan Pollock 3788 9 130 3:59.1 27:46.8 8:57/M
4 Mark Van Buskirk Boca Raton FL 3573 10 163 5:21.1 29:08.8 9:24/M
5 Liam Helie Boca Raton FL 2676 9 189 6:17.6 30:05.3 9:42/M
6 Drew Van Buskirk Boca Raton FL 3572 8 201 7:08.8 30:56.6 9:59/M
7 Anton Wingeies Boca Raton FL 3593 10 214 8:32.2 32:19.9 10:25/M
8 Joseph Fimiani 3903 10 220 9:04.8 32:52.6 10:36/M
9 Colby Lee Palm Beach Gardens FL 2710 8 231 9:37.0 33:24.8 10:46/M
10 Bryce Strayer Boca Raton FL 3547 9 236 9:47.0 33:34.7 10:50/M
11 Sean Bagoresc 3823 7 247 10:45.6 34:33.3 11:09/M
12 Phillip Fortson 3718 7 356 21:55.5 45:43.2 14:45/M
13 Graham McCleneghen 2747 7 399 32:14.9 56:02.6 18:05/M

Male 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Linden Clark Parkland FL 913 14 21 20:30.7 6:37/M
2 Paul Welpa 3712 13 22 0:02.8 20:33.5 6:38/M
3 Justin Friedlander Coral Springs FL 977 14 57 3:11.4 23:42.2 7:39/M
4 Sam Murrison 2788 11 77 4:15.5 24:46.3 7:59/M
5 Matthew Marcoe Delray Beach FL 2733 13 78 4:19.7 24:50.5 8:01/M
6 Patrick Brower Delray Beach FL 886 14 93 5:19.4 25:50.1 8:20/M
7 Charlie Metzger Boca Raton FL 2771 14 105 6:18.5 26:49.3 8:39/M
8 Brendan Metzger 2769 14 111 6:33.3 27:04.1 8:44/M
9 Jack Dages Delray Beach FL 930 12 114 6:36.9 27:07.7 8:45/M
10 Brendan Hughes Boynton Beach FL 2681 13 128 7:15.2 27:45.9 8:57/M
11 Michael Chiste Boynton Beach FL 907 14 142 7:50.7 28:21.4 9:09/M
12 Gray Johnson 2685 12 148 7:54.0 28:24.8 9:10/M
13 Drew Novak 3812 13 151 8:08.1 28:38.8 9:14/M
14 Vincent Fimiani 3902 11 173 9:02.3 29:33.1 9:32/M
15 Jake Fumero Delray Beach FL 979 14 211 11:27.6 31:58.4 10:19/M
16 Stephen Brower Delray Beach FL 887 12 219 12:11.1 32:41.9 10:33/M
17 Manny Paules Boca Raton FL 2807 13 221 12:22.7 32:53.4 10:36/M
18 Jeffery Cogsivell 3818 14 223 12:30.3 33:01.1 10:39/M
19 Frankie Mendez 3808 14 245 13:50.1 34:20.8 11:05/M
20 Charlie Metzger 2772 14 256 14:39.5 35:10.3 11:21/M
21 Matthew Rubin Boca Raton FL 2848 11 319 21:05.9 41:36.6 13:25/M
22 Ryan Resnick 3909 11 329 21:46.4 42:17.2 13:38/M
23 Nick Bjordahl 3816 14 331 22:14.6 42:45.3 13:47/M
24 Patrick Ragonese 2823 11 334 22:54.1 43:24.8 14:00/M
25 Nick Notoris 3708 11 335 22:58.8 43:29.6 14:02/M
26 Cory Woods Boca Raton FL 3597 13 346 24:18.0 44:48.8 14:27/M
27 Ryan McMahon Boca Raton FL 2755 14 411 38:09.1 58:39.9 18:55/M

Male 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Jordan McCotchen 3820 15 5 18:56.2 6:06/M
2 Ryland Clark Parkland FL 915 17 7 0:16.3 19:12.5 6:12/M
3 Andres Parada 3716 15 10 0:33.9 19:30.1 6:17/M
4 Andres Witzve 3789 18 11 0:45.1 19:41.3 6:21/M
5 Maxx McCabe 2744 16 14 1:01.3 19:57.5 6:26/M
6 Max Cruzan 3807 15 15 1:02.0 19:58.2 6:26/M
7 Philip Hartman Hollywood FL 2672 16 16 1:03.3 19:59.6 6:27/M
8 Alejandro Gomez Boca Raton FL 987 17 24 1:38.9 20:35.2 6:38/M
9 Federico Witzhe 3594 15 41 3:36.5 22:32.7 7:16/M
10 Timothy Peterson 3713 15 52 4:11.1 23:07.3 7:27/M
11 Jacob Ross Boca Raton FL 2847 15 53 4:17.6 23:13.8 7:29/M
12 Felipe I Sixto Miami FL 3536 15 61 4:56.3 23:52.5 7:42/M
13 Joe Liguori 2719 15 112 8:07.8 27:04.1 8:44/M
14 Bradley Birkmann Boca Raton FL 866 15 144 9:26.6 28:22.9 9:09/M
15 Johnny Sheridan Boynton Beach FL 2991 16 150 9:40.3 28:36.6 9:14/M
16 John III Mollica Boca Raton FL 2780 16 152 9:49.3 28:45.5 9:16/M
17 Austin Seidman Highland Beach FL 2986 18 157 10:06.4 29:02.6 9:22/M
18 Nick McNamara Boynton Beach FL 2758 17 168 10:24.3 29:20.6 9:28/M
19 Alex Bialakis Boca Raton FL 862 15 192 11:19.0 30:15.2 9:45/M
20 Joe Jr. Silk Delray Beach FL 2996 15 212 13:04.4 32:00.6 10:19/M
21 Nick Epae 3813 17 213 13:19.4 32:15.6 10:24/M
22 Danny Mayer Boynton Beach FL 2739 15 224 14:05.1 33:01.3 10:39/M
23 Jake Boyer Boynton Beach FL 877 16 225 14:05.3 33:01.5 10:39/M
24 Blake Elordi Boca Raton FL 951 16 246 15:24.8 34:21.1 11:05/M
25 Andrew Dempsey Delray Beach FL 936 17 249 15:59.6 34:55.8 11:16/M
26 Michael Aymonin Boca Raton 851 19 262 16:25.3 35:21.6 11:24/M
27 Alex Reyes 3826 15 281 18:24.2 37:20.4 12:03/M
28 Learando Rodriguez 3781 17 296 20:18.3 39:14.6 12:39/M
29 Cody Woods Boca Raton FL 3596 15 314 22:28.4 41:24.7 13:21/M
30 Anthony Serena 3799 15 369 28:37.2 47:33.4 15:20/M
31 Christian Falgons Boca Raton FL 952 15 382 31:24.5 50:20.7 16:14/M
32 Mikel Quer 3819 15 385 32:28.3 51:24.5 16:35/M
33 Domenic Baldino Coral Springs FL 856 15 386 33:53.4 52:49.6 17:02/M
34 Josh Parker Boca Raton FL 2804 16 387 33:54.0 52:50.2 17:03/M
35 Meldrwose Dorelien Coconut Creek FL 942 15 405 38:30.6 57:26.9 18:32/M
36 Ryan Snow 3540 19 415 42:49.6 1:01:45.8 19:55/M
37 Chris Graffeo Boca Raton FL 990 16 427 49:11.6 1:08:07.9 21:58/M
38 Evan Schaffner Boynton Beach FL 2983 15 428 49:12.3 1:08:08.5 21:59/M

Male 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Eric McCarthy 2745 20 37 22:06.3 7:08/M
2 Michael Zittel 3608 23 71 2:27.0 24:33.3 7:55/M
3 Jon Giordano 983 21 89 3:32.9 25:39.3 8:16/M
4 Billy Leonard 2711 23 143 6:15.5 28:21.8 9:09/M
5 Liam Setz-Kelly 2989 20 181 7:42.4 29:48.7 9:37/M
6 Scott Rubin Boca Raton FL 2850 20 273 14:14.3 36:20.7 11:43/M
7 Tony Micco 3616 21 297 17:20.0 39:26.3 12:43/M
8 Doug Weingarten 3585 24 317 19:25.4 41:31.7 13:24/M
9 Drew Barini-Rivers 857 23 388 31:01.1 53:07.4 17:08/M

Male 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Gary Mozda Boca Raton FL 2786 29 20 20:29.7 6:36/M
2 Brandon Zapack Deerfield Beach FL 881 28 32 1:03.0 21:32.8 6:57/M
3 Timothy Kilcullen 2696 25 110 6:31.1 27:00.9 8:43/M
4 Jason Wechter Sunrise FL 3584 26 206 10:55.6 31:25.3 10:08/M
5 Frank Potter Deerfield Beach FL 2814 29 239 13:11.8 33:41.6 10:52/M
6 Kevin Calderalo Miami FL 895 25 260 14:45.6 35:15.4 11:22/M

Male 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Jason Ramdeen 3619 32 6 19:10.2 6:11/M
2 Todd Forsgren Bay Village OH 968 31 23 1:24.5 20:34.8 6:38/M
3 Christian Blonshine Delray Beach FL 870 34 45 3:31.7 22:41.9 7:19/M
4 Adailton Rodrigues Coconut Creek FL 2836 34 48 3:41.5 22:51.8 7:22/M
5 James Avruch 849 30 50 3:53.5 23:03.8 7:26/M
6 Peter Maynard 3811 31 58 4:32.9 23:43.1 7:39/M
7 Gregg Goldenberg 3711 34 72 5:24.0 24:34.3 7:55/M
8 Jerry Pradines Nashville TN 2818 32 80 5:48.2 24:58.5 8:03/M
9 Sean Lynch Boca Raton FL 2727 32 86 6:06.9 25:17.2 8:09/M
10 Drew Petonick Boynton Beach FL 2809 31 122 8:20.0 27:30.3 8:52/M
11 Robert Stanzione Boca Raton FL 3541 33 137 8:56.4 28:06.7 9:04/M
12 Stephen Calderalo Margate FL 896 30 171 10:21.4 29:31.7 9:31/M
13 Kevin Frey Boca Raton FL 975 33 261 16:08.0 35:18.3 11:23/M
14 Ryan Wheeler Boynton Beach FL 3586 32 264 16:35.2 35:45.4 11:32/M
15 Mark Seigel Boca Raton FL 2987 32 286 18:28.5 37:38.8 12:08/M
16 Alexander Grosholz Davie FL 993 34 324 22:49.6 41:59.8 13:33/M
17 Sam Osceola 3614 31 344 25:20.1 44:30.3 14:21/M
18 John Anderson Boca Raton FL 843 31 420 43:42.3 1:02:52.6 20:17/M

Male 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Naji Wehbe 3620 37 9 19:26.7 6:16/M
2 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL 917 36 17 0:37.9 20:04.7 6:28/M
3 Joshua Johnston Boca Raton FL 2689 35 18 0:38.3 20:05.1 6:29/M
4 Daniel Simpson Boca Raton FL 3534 38 29 1:47.6 21:14.4 6:51/M
5 Andrew Zircher 3802 38 30 1:52.1 21:18.9 6:52/M
6 Sergio Radovcic 3721 38 33 2:06.7 21:33.5 6:57/M
7 Jeremie Colt Lake Worth FL 920 36 38 2:43.8 22:10.6 7:09/M
8 John Bowers Pittsburgh PA 875 38 46 3:20.0 22:46.8 7:21/M
9 Ryan Montag 3773 38 54 3:47.0 23:13.8 7:29/M
10 Charlie Childs Boca Raton FL 905 38 56 4:07.0 23:33.8 7:36/M
11 Frank Castellanos 902 35 146 8:57.3 28:24.1 9:10/M
12 Randon Webber Southwest Ranches FL 3582 36 153 9:20.9 28:47.7 9:17/M
13 Andy Crowe Boca Raton FL 924 38 266 16:20.9 35:47.7 11:33/M
14 Dan Thomerson Coral Springs FL 3558 39 267 16:21.7 35:48.5 11:33/M
15 Michael Ablack Coconut Creek FL 836 35 289 18:48.0 38:14.8 12:20/M
16 Scott Berman Boca Raton FL 860 39 330 23:04.8 42:31.6 13:43/M
17 David Duitsman Boca Raton FL 947 39 418 43:23.9 1:02:50.7 20:16/M

Male 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Bill Wright Lantana FL 3601 41 25 20:45.4 6:42/M
2 Michael Feder 3791 43 36 1:11.4 21:56.8 7:05/M
3 Todd Sternlieb Boca Raton FL 3544 42 55 2:42.7 23:28.1 7:34/M
4 Charles Metzger Boca Raton FL 2770 42 74 3:53.1 24:38.5 7:57/M
5 John Walsh Boca Raton FL 3578 43 83 4:22.1 25:07.5 8:06/M
6 Patrick McNamara Boynton Beach FL 2759 42 108 6:14.1 26:59.5 8:42/M
7 Daven Demeyer Lake Worth FL 935 43 113 6:18.7 27:04.1 8:44/M
8 Scott Simon Delary Beach FL 3533 42 177 8:50.8 29:36.2 9:33/M
9 Chuck Metzger 2773 42 251 14:24.7 35:10.1 11:21/M
10 Ben Blakeman Boca Raton FL 868 40 312 20:20.8 41:06.2 13:15/M
11 John Walsh Lauderdale By The Sea FL 3579 42 364 25:42.0 46:27.4 14:59/M
12 Kurt Brower Delray Beach FL 885 41 383 30:12.3 50:57.7 16:26/M
13 Matt Christianson 3617 40 392 33:31.2 54:16.6 17:30/M
14 Scott McCleneghen 2750 43 398 35:15.9 56:01.3 18:04/M
15 Pradeep Raman Boynton Beach FL 2827 43 423 42:43.2 1:03:28.6 20:28/M

Male 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Jasper Bell 3817 46 31 21:24.2 6:54/M
2 Terry Clark Parkland FL 916 45 39 1:03.3 22:27.5 7:15/M
3 Jamie Rickel Boca Raton FL 2831 46 43 1:12.1 22:36.3 7:17/M
4 Chris Kaelin 3803 45 64